Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


McCutcheon Totals To 30-Sep-26
Club 3-301 Home and Alternate Members Only

Back to reports by Club

All Ranks

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Ewart, Neil635411-851225.30
2Harley, Dee8892373-489213.60
3Frazer, Kim7002233-348168.54
4Yang, John3745813-301142.91
5Muntz, Kitty1435023-301137.75
6Ozenir, Serhat6361933-301124.25
7Beckett, David2142483-372124.23
8Lovrecz, George2838613-348123.22
9Weisz, Stephen1501263-301123.22
10Hughes, Chris1390093-301121.96
11Thompson, Ben2392243-301121.65
12Young, Philip2094143-348112.51
13Thompson, Jenny1476643-301101.80
14Goss, Samuel11805929-99599.79
15Henbest, Simon1383713-30184.03
16Bird, Maryanne8460663-30180.88
17Arul, Chelliah4184203-30179.02
18Ding, Chen9595293-30178.50
19Ruan, Paul11911603-48074.59
20Spurrier, Marion3929363-31170.39

Silver Grand and Above

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Ewart, Neil635411-851225.30
2Harley, Dee8892373-489213.60
3Frazer, Kim7002233-348168.54
4Muntz, Kitty1435023-301137.75
5Beckett, David2142483-372124.23
6Weisz, Stephen1501263-301123.22
7Hughes, Chris1390093-301121.96
8Thompson, Ben2392243-301121.65
9Thompson, Jenny1476643-301101.80
10Henbest, Simon1383713-30184.03
11Spurrier, Marion3929363-31170.39
12Willcox, Martin1503553-48067.13
13Lachman, Catherine1408563-32064.39
14Smart, Diana1476313-30161.79
15Samuel, Eva1464393-30161.34
16Gallus, Robert1362983-30158.28
17Meyer, Len1761923-30147.35
18Gaspar, George2491143-30140.99
19Tencer, Miriam1487683-30127.50
20Arber, Sam1303113-30127.48

Grand

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Yang, John3745813-301142.91
2Ozenir, Serhat6361933-301124.25
3Lovrecz, George2838613-348123.22
4Arul, Chelliah4184203-30179.02
5Ding, Chen9595293-30178.50
6Ruan, Paul11911603-48074.59
7Tunks, Jan2319323-31170.24
8Lindsay, Belinda1415423-30161.73
9Corrigan, Penny4118763-30158.61
10Yuill, Margaret5151163-44255.89
11Middleton, Dianna6398853-30155.84
12Leach, Christopher7755923-30154.94
13Lasocki, Arian4594103-30153.98
14Moritz, Phyllis6276903-30153.97
15Halmos, Franci1377823-30140.35
16St Clair, Anna8892453-48940.18
17Maluish, Annette6745593-30135.98
18Hall, Susie1380453-30133.72
19Livingston, Rex1416153-30125.41
20Anderson, Ken6207773-30124.07

Gold Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Hoff, Jenny2058013-48060.31
2Sharp, Stephen1471683-30146.62
3Adams, John7340393-30144.41
4Phillips, Michael4171653-30142.90
5Dembo, Bertha5393093-30138.99
6Anderson, Lindy6118673-30124.07
7Kay, Terri1398073-30118.94
8O'Dell, Robyn1766483-30114.67
9Webb, Ian3416813-48010.77
10Goldner, Dennis1368833-3018.07
11Rose, Julie1719483-3015.69
12Daly, Val1341813-3013.49

Silver Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Bird, Maryanne8460663-30180.88
2Slutzkin, Andrew6907593-34851.67
3McTiernan, Michael7854312-14645.35
4Woolf, Lea1868213-30124.34
5Hoff, Kim2058183-48018.44
6Mao, Daniel10768173-30112.99
7Peston, Gloria2686583-30111.87
8Fogelgarn, Maxi1445683-30110.24
9Lawrence, Jillian4562413-3016.35
10Rogers, Leon1458663-3010.91
11A'beckett, Barbara5121093-3010.76
12Smart, Robert1476483-3010.17

Bronze Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Young, Philip2094143-348112.51
2Georgeson, Tony8914013-31261.05
3Jasper, Colin2626333-30144.61
4Grodski, Pauline4512153-30127.21
5Small, Sue7237383-30117.68
6Harband, Genie5098173-30110.76
7Morris, Les1433403-3017.36
8Engelman, Frances1787643-3014.56

Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Foster, Sally8381603-44228.61
2Sullivan, Michael3882383-30126.91
3Bram, Ian4764813-30122.88
4Segal, Alkmini1226963-30120.70
5De Zoysa, Prithiraj9209403-30119.19
6Knightley, Philip4203013-30117.45
7Bush, Dorothy2910053-30115.30
8Reynolds, Janet7137753-3018.12
9Shwartz, Simone1229123-3016.27
10Nolan, Peter5701093-3014.81
11Dennett, Sue2273413-3012.97
12Gedge, Anthea1363873-3760.09

Silver National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Rosenberg, Robert1547513-30118.56
2Hechtman, Every4764983-30110.58
3Margitta, Margaret1421233-30110.08
4Phelan, Dan5076363-3016.50
5Silver, Howard1474273-3015.51
6Meyer, Sue321583-3013.48

Bronze National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Dacey, Vivienne7373643-30152.23
2Hardie, Allan2576133-30138.96
3Leiba, Allan9448743-31821.67
4Neasmith, Tony5568583-30121.59
5Irlicht, Sari7851723-30117.53
6Campbell, Maria7466223-37616.49
7Rosenthal, Stan10247363-30115.19
8Pearce, Lillian3499253-32013.25
9Edelman, Bella165863-30112.41
10Procel, Harry9290013-30110.95
11Levy, Sara7577315-74210.24
12Rosenberg, Betty1549033-3017.66
13Brown, Pam1323303-3016.02
14Cork, Peter7558183-3014.90
15Mitchell, Doug3959943-3014.86
16Boag, Barbara4300483-3011.79
17Rogers, Shirley2876953-3010.91

National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Lawton, John2704583-30139.05
2Ng, Catherine4643683-37635.91
3Kras, Debbie10890803-30127.15
4Judelman, Rachel3388693-30113.12
5Spender, John7288453-3017.24
6Shinewell, Gordon2639663-3015.54
7Rose, Bernie261073-3010.20

Bronze State

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Goss, Samuel11805929-99599.79
2Van Riel, Jan1495003-30133.85
3Sadler, Faye8139153-31130.95
4Bell, Anne8732173-30113.79
5Szmerling, Bella2242273-30111.00
6Leiba, Judy9758013-3018.69
7Batten, Cynthia8132733-3016.64
8Harris, Catherine8958573-3015.40
9Burton, Huntley6360453-3014.09
10Naughtin, Jim6659403-4891.34

State

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Williams, Mary7573303-30152.88
2Czarny, Anita10014503-30129.99
3Allardice, Jenny7902493-30129.55
4Sput, Michael1765753-30127.48
5Schilling, Elza9580013-32227.40
6Spurling, Anita11222153-35626.91
7Zarnowski, Alex9734163-32224.42
8Lacey, Robin7928103-31119.67
9Spicer, Michael1479413-47519.17
10Sadler, Geoff8142103-31118.63
11Kras, Alan11107803-30118.58
12Jones, Sally10302213-31115.54
13Eisenberger, Helen1351613-30114.91
14Codron, Richard9289923-30111.92
15Faiman, Marilyn2074113-30111.87
16Cooper, Nanette7142323-32011.51
17Richards, John7607063-30110.79
18Strauch, Deborah7941393-3019.83
19Shelton, Linda8156753-3017.84
20Spencer, Marcelle499993-3017.55

Bronze Regional

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Benedikt, Mira6845113-30116.94
2Gerszonovicz, Galia6142213-30115.01
3Dunn, Barbara6324223-30114.00
4Schutz, Peta6984313-30113.76
5Miltz, Dulcie7472703-30110.11
6Schwarz, Regina6207693-3019.14
7Gassenheimer, Denise9842722-0658.76
8Tims, Margot4451013-3018.26
9Geschke, Phillip4787333-4808.24
10Roosenburg, Rosalie5307783-3016.32
11Lasky, Michele6142623-3015.36
12Stiles, Robert6841713-3014.56
13Stesel, Olga7889373-4753.02
14Zurek, Nina8363893-3012.66
15Bishop, Tony5109393-3010.76

Regional

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Burke, Genevieve10475903-30117.37
2Altit, Albert3143663-32016.54
3Bold, Keith10654673-30113.71
4Dean, Brian9788333-48011.64
5Newman, Fran10651653-3227.28
6Solewicz, Faye9933443-3016.71
7Rozendorn, Kathy3501173-3015.45
8Abraham, Uri8612513-3015.44
9Morris, Adina7732813-3014.77
10Burd, Ann1325863-3013.85
11Faiman, Anne5657513-3013.68
12Gubieski, Joanne6357743-3013.58
13Herscu, Sheila4836053-3013.14
14Smorgon, Kathie9114023-3013.03
15Levy, Estelle5920133-3762.46
16Appel, Barbara5468603-3011.89
17Fox, Valerie5479313-3011.75
18Blizard, Timothy6833713-3011.15
19Dann, Sandra3680163-3010.41

Silver Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Blusztein, Gary7589223-30110.03
2Gould, Gary10801053-4759.53
3Riska, Philip10654753-3018.04
4Sacks, Mandy10848443-3015.76
5Rotstein, Felice10848363-3015.46
6Dean, Colleen9788413-4805.29
7Greenberg, Hannah8173333-3012.98
8Derrick, Rosie5400723-3011.59
9Spernat, Julie10003063-3011.39
10Kagan, Pearl5366363-3010.65
11Lewitan, Ruth7179833-3010.17

Bronze Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Grant, Margaret10665443-30113.93
2Ellis, Sheena11018033-30112.07
3Jacobs, Leah11250363-30110.70
4Kowarsky, Tamara10947423-3019.23
5Moskowitz, Sue10728463-3014.79
6Hawkins, Annette10887503-3012.57
7Pattison, Dorothy9886013-4422.15
8Eason, Russ10758713-3011.85
9Frankl, Sue7889453-3011.67
10Wise, Michelle8150553-3011.45
11King, Frances7275633-4800.92
12Faiman, Keith2074213-3010.58
13De Mel, Rukmal7383793-3010.40

Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Goulding, Anita11062793-3019.51
2Jankie, Jeffrey11878133-3018.54
3Kozminski, Yaron11250443-3015.38
4Davies, Shani5551263-3015.12
5Beale, Glenda9325073-3014.26
6Rose, Sue11741423-3013.34
7Janicki, Helen4282483-3012.01
8Amiconi, Guy8239713-3012.00
9Burns, Frances9071033-3011.36
10Kagan, Bernard9366773-3010.65
11Polak, Vivienne8150393-3010.51
12Rose, Corey7324513-3010.17

Club

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Longair, Robert11757423-30110.74
2Boyar, Ros11732613-3019.43
3Fowler, Jill11693003-3017.17
4Moore, Shirley12194483-3016.40
5Freeman, Tania10383973-3015.74
6Dagan, Shai11737153-3014.79
7Birman, Jenny9983113-3013.98
8Wein, Tami10939163-3013.41
9Gibson, Trish10630303-3012.90
10Jago, Diane11402563-3012.74
11Richards, Carolyn11849973-3012.60
12Nancarrow, Judy10638393-3012.50
13Boag, Di11235723-3012.45
14Cole, Gene11733403-3012.28
15Mullin, Jill9137413-3012.21
16Kraner, Gilla9987713-3012.14
17Gaskell, Merle10299323-3012.14
18Bornstein, Judith9984193-3011.96
19Humphris, Debbie10699503-4801.93
20Krantz, Joan1406863-3011.80

Graduate

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1McNabb, Fiona11960813-3012.79
2Beling, Chhaya11864773-3012.59
3Dissanayake, Marilyn12009923-3012.38
4Eggleshaw, Susan11811143-3012.02
5Schmoll, John1348133-3011.78
6Laurence, Julie11235643-3011.48
7Collett, Nick11590623-3011.33
8Collett, Lucy11590703-3011.33
9Ingpen, Sandra8833873-3011.24
10Crompton, Lilian10567513-3450.48

Nil

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Markoff, Barry12410283-3014.79
2Brown, Leonie12150943-3014.14
3Alper, Vera11848063-3013.36
4Zimbachs, Jenny11856243-3012.27
5Grynberg, Harry12485533-3011.79
6Grynberg, Michael12485613-3011.79
7Bray, Paul E12468953-3011.72
8Wohlan, Christiane12595473-3010.98
9Green, Yolande12118973-3110.74
10McIntyre, Kate12119783-3010.72
11Bloom, Peter11960653-3010.69
12Bloom, Melissa11960733-3010.69
13Twist, Peter12168723-3010.59
14Coates, Susan11870743-3010.52
15Kennedy, Rowan11983193-3010.27
16Wilkinson, Mary Ellen12179333-3010.22
17Kekulawala, Teesha11454283-3010.21
18Bain, Helen12452873-3010.15