Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


McCutcheon Totals To 30-Sep-26
Club 4-555 Home and Alternate Members Only

Back to reports by Club

All Ranks

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Rankin, Pele2649974-555196.74
2Hooykaas, Paul2648734-555182.77
3Macdonald, Kate11384059-995172.02
4Tully, Therese1001534-501156.74
5Langdon, Rachel9724364-555147.81
6Taylor, Paddy10587899-995138.02
7Ward, Richard1079644-555138.00
8Strong, Terry2670664-555134.50
9Magee, Jill5422104-555129.68
10Luck, John3052274-555126.79
11Moren, Magnus979424-555123.48
12Runting, Tim1462854-632117.37
13Hutton, Tony297504-555116.99
14Fox, Richard5921714-555116.48
15Wallis, James1668714-555114.44
16Luck, Ivy2859354-555112.60
17Collins, Paul1649174-555111.90
18Evans, Pamela6342714-555110.95
19Evans, James1837094-555110.46
20Brewis, Vanessa10934874-555106.62

Silver Grand and Above

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Rankin, Pele2649974-555196.74
2Hooykaas, Paul2648734-555182.77
3Tully, Therese1001534-501156.74
4Ward, Richard1079644-555138.00
5Strong, Terry2670664-555134.50
6Magee, Jill5422104-555129.68
7Luck, John3052274-555126.79
8Moren, Magnus979424-555123.48
9Hutton, Tony297504-555116.99
10Wallis, James1668714-555114.44
11Luck, Ivy2859354-555112.60
12Collins, Paul1649174-555111.90
13O'Brien, Sue4074964-555103.07
14Francis, Neville1011094-555100.57
15Burica, Neven1110584-55599.65
16Parker, Ralph3169114-55585.08
17Solomon, Janeen2135434-55582.21
18Moses, Larry3809034-57277.58
19Bardon, Toni111424-55567.86
20Gosney, Paul6003934-55563.68

Grand

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Langdon, Rachel9724364-555147.81
2Runting, Tim1462854-632117.37
3Fox, Richard5921714-555116.48
4Evans, Pamela6342714-555110.95
5Evans, James1837094-555110.46
6Martin, Carmel3323644-555101.99
7Kowalczyk, Ewa5024134-55589.13
8Radke, Michelle2756214-55588.01
9Hoenig, Maha4663284-55570.91
10Bugler, Patrick6354724-55570.29
11Treloar, Tony7052844-55568.68
12Jenkins, Joan8367884-55561.57
13O'Dempsey, Terry1064454-55553.31
14Corkhill, Annette340024-55552.36
15Perrin, Murray6594444-55549.96
16Schoutrop, Connie1000484-55548.20
17Macleod, Bronwyn3940844-55547.39
18Scrivens, John4710544-54545.61
19Slater, Andrew1073284-54544.37
20Mander, Evelyne6478884-55542.79

Gold Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Tracey, Lyn8272074-572102.64
2Wotherspoon, Tere5971984-55590.44
3Wills, Sheila7669684-52878.44
4Gibson, Wendy4624464-55574.39
5Clark, Robyn7200034-55564.75
6Williams, Jenny4972824-55548.63
7Peach, Jan4515334-55537.40
8Qin, Martin7646634-55535.20
9Murtagh, Ross5094184-55530.93
10Tait, Roberta1092904-55530.86
11O'Gorman, David6122514-57221.26
12Lamport, Anne345764-55514.24
13Wooler, Kathleen2867104-55513.78
14Clark, Ron1007304-55513.45
15Fernon, Michael3168814-5551.76

Silver Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Macdonald, Kate11384059-995172.02
2Jia, Lilly10992054-55585.35
3Newbery, Christine3291504-55558.53
4Page, Charles5860134-55550.27
5Sun, Matt11967234-55548.98
6Woollons, Andrew8051304-55547.43
7Argent, Jan372144-55533.23
8Strickland, Sarah1980644-55530.48
9Williams, Barry5818794-55522.10
10Males, Kathy2945944-55520.79
11McKenna, Alan7234284-55519.20
12Shore, Gerard8486114-55518.70
13Roggeveen, Ed9888394-55516.52
14Hutson, Jill2318354-55516.17
15Fox, Mike5319284-55510.42
16Maddigan, Vivienne5060014-5727.08
17Rigano, Di5633904-5556.89
18Edrich, Lorna3485974-5556.79
19Brooksbank, Helen4186844-5555.71
20Chamberlin, Helen5165464-5555.05

Bronze Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Brewis, Vanessa10934874-555106.62
2Gaskill, Deanne8622744-55546.92
3Hill, Chris11870584-55541.26
4Hay, Jenny4504-55538.77
5Bannister, Ian10514744-55531.86
6Vickers, Jennifer1078244-55527.00
7Rogers, Denise4498304-55525.31
8Wu, Martin9892234-55524.07
9Males, Warren15624-55520.03
10Gearing, Michael8848634-55516.14
11McIver, Narelle8133214-5552.62
12Dickerson, Margaret4007424-5552.44

Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Rivers, John10615424-55582.07
2Clifford, Kathleen4592164-55571.96
3McGowan, Jenny10934794-55553.66
4Ziegenfuss, Sue9393664-63245.86
5Lang, Peter4517464-55543.62
6Morgan, Lauren11580159-99537.93
7Sharp, Andrew9312924-55534.57
8Sharp, Sue9313064-55534.36
9Thomson, Rosemary5406684-55524.83
10Robbins, Peter895594-55524.42
11Power, Barbara3052864-55522.89
12Leung, Ben9910234-55521.80
13Pandya, Sameer6365684-55515.75
14Hoare, Rob6740014-55514.93
15Hoffmann, Hanna4207004-5558.35
16Webcke, Robin3953664-5554.92
17Pollett, Phil890874-5554.43
18Maddigan, Paul4797214-5552.98

Silver National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Morrow, Jan1594414-55518.45
2Barry, Anne3075994-5558.22

Bronze National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Taylor, Paddy10587899-995138.02
2Ross, Zac11081239-99564.13
3Dudurovic, Jacqui9532104-55556.62
4Vazirzadeh, Jamshid9548534-55538.27
5Renwick, Gray8982364-55525.98
6Robbins, Valerie895674-55524.42
7Cunningham, Moira8235704-55522.65
8Hayes, Dorothy2340954-55521.74
9Headey, Bruce8076564-55519.60
10Kruse, Heather1052954-55516.16
11Dudman, Del7514484-55515.92
12Holmes, Gil6093824-55515.15
13Thomas, Natasha4857724-55512.82
14Briggs, Judith7106014-5557.95
15Wall, Frances662654-5557.24
16Loxton, Nanette4848914-5556.80
17Elmes, Karen4512314-5556.47
18Hogan, Annette4915194-5555.16
19Hall, Sally4952634-5554.81
20Solo, Vivien5016704-5551.48

National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Thompson, Jenny10345374-55528.06
2Carroll, Debbie10594594-55522.18
3Loxton, Brodie8360114-55510.64
4Troughton, Jennifer7149254-5558.15
5Corkhill, Alan3993714-5557.55
6Bedi, Lynnie6958584-5557.21
7Ypinazar, Gary6746644-5556.05
8Friedman, Louise999534-5554.28
9Carr-Boyd, Frances4805414-5552.82
10Rogers, Denise5419744-5551.70

Bronze State

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Lee, Jacinta5841694-55525.75
2Morgan-Pertus, Thais10343164-55523.72
3Ferguson, Val6253614-55521.24
4Worner, Desleigh396914-55520.96
5Noble, Lilian4234674-55515.71
6Brazier, Robyn8749734-55515.01
7Quinn, Sean8021154-55512.69
8Bennett, Louise10579954-55511.71
9Bennett, Stephen10577824-55511.26
10Kerswell, Greg7840014-5559.81
11King, Shirley6354644-5556.48
12Bright, Barbara6846434-5554.27
13Bratko, Joanna5874864-5553.89
14Findlay, Carol7915124-5551.98

State

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Spencer, Remco11808279-99548.94
2Sirigos, Eve5808804-55528.62
3Kay, Phil10074754-55525.82
4Munro, Lois10599634-55524.89
5Wu, Alex10932319-99524.39
6Stevens, Ryan9548614-55521.15
7Worner, Donald5129314-55520.96
8Klieve, Helen7363924-55517.51
9Fahy, Kathleen10220834-55516.58
10Fredericks, Peter10658314-55512.89
11Roseler, Margaret4710464-55511.24
12Stanley, Lou10955014-55511.24
13Bolger, Christine9614014-5559.45
14Green, Chris10345454-5558.62
15Cooper, Fenna9961144-5558.30
16Wylie, Carol4298054-5557.82
17North, Carolyn9942944-5557.19
18Green, Peter10225714-5556.47
19Aring, Sandra9974814-5555.84
20Martin, Mike2863214-5555.06

Bronze Regional

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Belton, Beth3067544-5553.47
2McAdam, Mary2517044-5551.36
3Manders, Beryl1126824-5551.32
4Price, John6348674-5550.35

Regional

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Kruse, Dennis1052874-55513.00
2Carter, Martin7717084-55512.02
3Oprysa, Anna11051754-5559.21
4Terry, Clive2035804-5558.13
5Johnston, Elizabeth6489654-5557.91
6Mokrzecki, Barbara9633644-5556.47
7Purdie, Louise10772604-5556.39
8Byrne, Simon5631614-5555.73
9Lane, Margaret7052174-5554.20
10McLeigh, Mary6163214-5554.08
11Moulds, Larraine4339424-5554.01
12James, Kym4626244-5553.78
13Hough, Bernard8158374-5553.23
14Matchett, Mary2560804-5552.05
15Corderoy, John6122614-5551.97
16Corderoy, Vivien6122784-5551.97
17Noad, P M1064104-5551.94
18Andersson, Lyn5164914-5551.45
19Mackiehan, Sandra1776444-5550.33
20Tunney, Helen1776954-5550.33

Silver Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Sun, Ada11821109-99558.86
2Mills, Maria12158414-55550.09
3Ferguson, Chris11389014-55528.62
4Page-Hanify, Matthew11465134-55515.81
5Collings, George11280944-55512.05
6Behrendorff, Bruce10882464-55511.40
7Baghaei, Aflatoon10944324-55510.11
8Lawrence, Sandra11302854-5559.44
9Heasman, Marjorie1807014-5558.53
10Huysmans, Richard11347444-5557.31
11O'Connor, Greg6743544-5557.22
12McKeough, Janet9633724-5554.91
13Green, Sue10225814-5553.69
14Madden, Robyn7251024-5552.10
15Andersson, Gary6740114-5551.45
16Love, James6846354-5550.88
17Lynch, Jill6295534-5550.17

Bronze Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Whitehead, Diana10246814-5554.75
2Nanayakkara, Gemunu10351014-5554.71
3Prowse, Tim10772794-5554.57
4Jensen, Christine10248684-5554.09
5Holding, Maureen6899814-5553.95
6Macgregor, Leonie10780624-5553.10
7Moran, Elizabeth10951374-5553.09
8Clausen, Nives6053444-5553.04
9Neuss, Jenny10772364-5552.55
10Lock, Ian11272764-5552.18
11Ellerby, Peter11272924-5551.74
12Leggo, Peter8637184-5551.55
13Leggo, Daphne8637264-5551.55
14Anderton, Christine10030114-5551.46
15Murray, Joan8830774-5550.90
16Grebert, Judy10108164-5550.53

Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Ward, Rowan11838344-55521.68
2Webster-Mannison, Marci11418314-55515.17
3Lin, Jeremy11766099-99512.35
4Collier, Karen11432714-5559.47
5Mahoney, Catherine11234084-5559.28
6Moran, Camielle9552564-5556.25
7Barakin, Valeri10920734-5556.05
8Fellows, Nigel11431154-5555.80
9Smalbil, Chantelle11431234-5555.80
10Sipka, Zorica11210304-5554.48
11Davis, Paul10780544-5554.34
12Elphick, Barry8604844-5553.46
13Hilder, Anne10717934-5553.25
14Keys, Sue7038344-5552.27
15Weigel, Brian11729214-5552.06
16Pohle, Chris10581504-5552.02
17Day, Lynne4989394-5551.82
18Birdsall, Rebecca9690364-5551.77
19Hall, Rita8402384-5551.11
20van Lieshout, Hank5430394-5551.07

Club

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Russ, Dianne11829514-55520.90
2Mills, Stephen12158844-55514.20
3Carthew, Jassy11908739-99511.64
4Collins, Julie11859934-55510.33
5Carthew, Ricky11909039-9959.49
6Crockett, Stuart11783184-5559.20
7Johnston, Karen11713994-5556.89
8Adams, Suzanne11713804-5556.80
9Collins, Gerry11859854-5556.35
10Baker, Dean11702954-5556.04
11Birchall, Gerri11882594-5555.70
12Hanrahan, Margaret3201534-5554.25
13Clifford, Cathy8668574-5554.23
14Wheelwright, Gail1973784-5553.57
15Tesolin, Kellie12013364-5553.32
16Bloxham, Ruth11270554-5553.22
17Seet, Robyn8421764-5553.19
18Clifford, John8668494-5552.97
19Hickey, Annabel11709884-5552.90
20Van Geest, Kathy11379804-5552.74

Graduate

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Reid, Trevor12232754-5555.59
2Marler, Julia11583414-5553.41
3James, Mary Ann11397464-5553.19
4James, Peter11397544-5553.19
5Bongers, Chris11961034-5552.79
6Baigent, Erika-Jane12222954-5552.63
7Varghese, Margaret10864314-5552.41
8Moore, Alan11864504-5551.90
9Rose, Chris11764984-5551.71
10Tanner, Jenny11961114-5551.50
11Wang, George Zihao11747709-9951.36
12Ganugapati, Anurag11383914-5551.32
13Ranke, Steven11812974-5551.20
14Barron, Jenny11709614-5551.18
15Hillhouse, Ian11391014-5550.88
16Prokop, Petronella8940874-5550.86
17Mylne, Janet11218634-5550.73
18Nourse, Clare11980514-5550.69
19Devine, Colin11036114-5550.57
20Ross, Jill2881524-5550.52

Nil

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Hansen, Grahame12471074-5559.19
2Carter, Simon12209014-5557.36
3Gupta, Anurag9923214-5555.87
4Richardson, Julie12471234-5554.56
5Yun, Monique12412064-5553.23
6Rumbach, Trish10772954-5552.41
7O'Connor, Patrica12554114-5552.30
8Cash, Deborah6813014-5552.19
9O'Hagan, Michael12127534-5551.63
10Dwyer, Margaret11710114-5551.32
11Ferencz, Annamaria12208374-5551.20
12Clark, Lindsay12301234-5550.97
13Hall, Susan12492414-5550.94
14Brice, Will12318394-5550.74
15Barry, Harry12465264-5550.71
16Wiseman, Denise11241534-5550.69
17Reid, Hilton11518354-5550.67
18Griffin, Cath12537354-5550.65
19Boman, Philomena12094014-5550.62
20Smith, Mark12223094-5550.57