Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


McCutcheon Totals To 30-Sep-26
Club 4-590 Home and Alternate Members Only

Back to reports by Club

All Ranks

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1van Bakel, William8442924-59078.04
2Lusk, Anthony3033564-59074.17
3Maslen, Peerapan3437654-59055.08
4Azar, Gideon3616904-59051.53
5Byrne, Michael8371054-59048.25
6Geyer, Helmut4492614-59045.24
7Campbell, Joan3633674-59043.21
8Gryg, Rick1877714-59040.33
9Fraser, Lesley6740954-59034.71
10Tortely, Klarika7458634-59034.42
11Crawt, Jenny4198694-59032.38
12Bruce, Patricia1055464-59030.67
13Pollock, Lois2090824-59030.63
14Tierney, Brian8507214-59027.89
15Hocking, Carol7056834-59027.72
16Long, Alexander2706954-59027.62
17van Kruistum, Simon8734114-59027.28
18Pressley, Melissa11409304-59026.59
19Gryg, Jane6621354-59024.69
20de Rooy, Sonja11424614-59024.64

Silver Grand and Above

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Lusk, Anthony3033564-59074.17

Grand

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1van Bakel, William8442924-59078.04
2Pollock, Lois2090824-59030.63
3Long, Alexander2706954-59027.62

Gold Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Byrne, Michael8371054-59048.25
2Campbell, Joan3633674-59043.21
3Fraser, Lesley6740954-59034.71
4Trigg, Joy4357754-59021.31
5Herbert, June4466374-59016.88
6Conlan, Terry6023454-59013.45
7McConachie, David677844-59011.77
8Miller, Lee1518824-5906.37
9Thomas, Heather2688114-5905.67

Silver Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Azar, Gideon3616904-59051.53
2Gryg, Rick1877714-59040.33
3Crawt, Jenny4198694-59032.38
4Bruce, Patricia1055464-59030.67
5Hocking, Carol7056834-59027.72
6Ladner, Peggy6739274-59022.60
7Litzow, Elizabeth4461494-59021.47
8Horseman, Mary5250224-59021.35
9Zoia, Lorraine3404134-59016.36
10Delaney, Rebecca6712154-5907.94

Bronze Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1van Kruistum, Simon8734114-59027.28
2Winkworth, Frances853324-5906.30

Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Maslen, Peerapan3437654-59055.08
2Tortely, Klarika7458634-59034.42
3van Kruistum, Cobie8213814-59023.86
4Mathieson, Andrea7479634-59019.18
5McCarthy, Helen5446554-5907.77
6Flanagan, Pamela2810504-5903.72

Silver National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Burrie, Josephina7214094-59012.96
2Waters, Neil7479554-5904.88

Bronze National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Tierney, Brian8507214-59027.89
2Gryg, Jane6621354-59024.69
3Mathieson, Dave7722594-59018.84
4Howard, Barbara7090934-59014.19
5Dempster, Lyn7283144-59012.32
6Cluff, Jan6764384-5906.93
7Frost, Bruce7597404-5905.87
8Noending, Mathilde3322834-5905.27
9Wurzel, Pauline6478454-5904.31
10O'Gorman, Marcia5063384-5901.25

National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Geyer, Helmut4492614-59045.24
2Silberberg, Jonathan9209834-59022.29
3Nicholson, Camilla7283064-5909.74
4Dennis, Carol7415584-5903.91
5Card, Diane845224-5900.88

Bronze State

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Pressley, Melissa11409304-59026.59
2Manning, Sandrine10418354-59011.20
3Firth, Jan10977254-5909.88
4Lord, Dianne6019854-5903.92
5Crampton, Helen1789344-5903.29
6Gilbert, Jim8866614-5901.69
7Nykamp, Kathy3551864-5900.57

State

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1de Rooy, Sonja11424614-59024.64
2Stevenson, Annemarie11424714-59011.76
3Firth, Mark10977174-5909.78
4Matthews, Elaine10659204-5909.76
5van Basel, Tessa3828094-5907.95
6Duncan, Julie10452294-5907.74
7Graepel, Harry4677074-5907.30
8Jones, Jonathan9919884-5906.01
9Ranger, Kevin4067404-5905.66
10Peters, Judith2645554-5905.44
11Dempster, Phil8759374-5904.14
12McMahon, Camie10170044-5903.51
13Clarke, Sue8949154-5903.29
14Odgers, Nina3744904-5902.27
15Real, Graham7991494-5901.90
16Knight, Lai848674-5901.27
17Real, Rewa6275184-5900.04

Bronze Regional

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS

Regional

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Morison, Deb10745814-59013.96
2Kik-Kemp, Marjan9731734-5908.49
3Norrie, Joan10454584-5907.68
4Lyons, Maureen8661484-5907.24
5O'Brien, Anna4067594-5906.68
6Agius, Vince8506244-5906.61
7O'Reilly, Robyn9447694-5906.39
8Agius, Liz8506164-5905.06
9Hicks, Adrianne3403674-5904.29
10Hubbard, May7781174-5903.97
11Pearson, Yvonne6035464-5903.90
12Houghton, Lia9522654-5902.63
13Harding, Jill4067084-5902.15
14Mockel, Julia9523464-5902.13
15O'Brien, Donald6275014-5901.92
16Richmond, Grant8005704-5901.83
17Birkett, Pam8005894-5901.59
18Chapman, Margo5508254-5900.10

Silver Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Ryan, Mark11270474-59013.96
2Boase, Robyn11188624-59013.16
3Russell, Rae11016254-59011.62
4Findley, Bridget10745714-59010.96
5O'Hara, Carol4734644-5907.65
6Manthey, Michael10977094-5907.22
7Kelly, Alan10683424-5906.19
8Forrester, Carole10723824-5905.99
9Mason, Lyn10472724-5905.69
10Harris, Cristina3828514-5905.36
11Brown, Leonie8443914-5903.53

Bronze Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Halpin, Ruth8758804-5907.02
2Lyons, Wayne11031054-5906.50
3Kelly, Rhonda11200344-5905.82
4Mason, Bernie10472644-5905.24
5Cooke, Bev10363004-5905.14
6Kappel, Yana10407074-5904.20
7Kerr, Ann10404994-5902.92
8Ward, Rosemary8331694-5901.59
9Whyte, Pamela5243284-5900.98

Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Brooker, Julie11903014-59015.28
2Sequeira, Leonie11912334-5908.01
3Barnard, Sue11409064-5907.81
4Leipold, Vera5876214-5904.97
5Kerr, Lyn10454664-5904.40
6Tenni, Irene10482364-5904.38
7Scully, Miriam8507134-5904.25
8Jones, Lale8221164-5903.42
9Bartlett, Ruth11409144-5903.10
10Souter, Claire10977844-5903.05
11Mainwood, Sarah10724044-5902.52
12Maroney, Denise10109994-5902.06
13Moffitt, Christine2761894-5901.87
14Fitzmyers, Kerrie10745634-5901.87
15Chinsee, Collise8914284-5901.54
16Bastow, Ron8237164-5900.76
17Yates, Janine1446304-5900.75
18Martin, Barbara886414-5900.68

Club

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Fletcher, Tony10173494-59010.99
2Kembrey, Jennifer11646004-5904.30
3Hartigan, Angela10977414-5903.45
4Price, Raylene11409494-5903.07
5Taylor, Tony11189004-5902.83
6Brettell, Robyn11664094-5902.30
7Hayhurst, Bev10748814-5901.99
8Kik, Thomas11200184-5901.48
9Spurrier, Janice9434954-5901.39
10Spurrier, Ray9434794-5901.35
11Maunder, Lena10173304-5900.82
12Taylor, Lynne11188974-5900.67
13Hiatt, Patti8083854-5900.62
14Overend, Shirley8591334-5900.16
15Manestar, Jo1936824-5900.12

Graduate

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Eskinazi, Joel4300134-59016.97
2Williams, Donna12168054-5908.13
3Malone, Anne12149424-5907.46
4Maunsell, Margaret12171614-5902.52
5Considine, Jill12182044-5901.97
6Hall, Michelle11663874-5901.94
7Philp, Rachael12171514-5901.64
8Maher, Pam3547324-5901.44
9Barlow, Margaret12168134-5901.23
10Steele, Robyn11663954-5900.56
11Wellsmore, Ian12112344-5900.32
12O'Sullivan, Bill10976954-5900.08

Nil

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Young, Dawn12181904-5902.84
2Ryan, Jan9713914-5901.94
3Majer, Henry Charles9198714-5901.66
4Mallon, Patricia3240614-5901.61
5McKean, Steve11936194-5901.16
6Roe, Suzie12031264-5901.13
7Stover, Ann12400214-5901.09
8Bleeks, Pauline12483754-5900.80
9Simon, Margaret10573594-5900.60
10Fletcher, Basil12420404-5900.54
11Song, Yui12502804-5900.52
12Davidson-Braem, Marine12400644-5900.52
13Allen, Leonie12687834-5900.45
14Whyte, Alex12651484-5900.44
15Davidson, Alexandre12236749-9950.38
16Hughes, Lisa12626024-5900.34
17Pyle, Anne12400134-5900.33
18Henderson, Tom9426504-5900.30
19Dean, Debbie12651564-5900.23
20Gilchrist, Don11188894-5900.18