Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2016 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT SABA HEAT (IIG) 2016

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
May 2016
AbdelhamidAdel3508855-7014.76
AlexanderLinda1951625-7015.19
AllansonJill1544745-7082.24
AllansonEvan2261305-7083.36
AmerasingheGamini6556275-7012.80
AndersonDavid1951975-70110.81
BabiszewskiAndy1952785-70118.82
BabiszewskiLinda1889805-7012.80
BakasJoanne1678945-7011.96
BarrieKeith2914125-7041.12
BennettDeb5089425-7011.12
BlackDavid1954135-7013.08
BlanchardCorinne1676915-7011.96
BradshawBill1954805-7012.80
BremnerAlex2654625-7012.80
BrooksBevin9770635-7011.12
ChanPeter1957585-70118.82
ChapmanRuth2954505-7011.68
CheneyPhil1957905-7042.24
CherryDavid1958045-7016.11
ClarkeLeonie1958635-7013.36
ClarkeBob1958715-7013.36
ClarkeAnn1889995-7013.89
ColmerPeter1959525-7013.33
CroftNicolas2293425-7019.23
De LucaAttilio1720575-70118.82
DeatonGary2848075-7011.96
DeatonMarc4930235-7014.89
DieperinkPeter9954285-7012.80
DoeckeMike6076305-7018.67
DohntRay1961935-7012.24
DunbarJarrad5570485-7018.11
EddieAndrew1963125-7014.45
Ellice-FlintCatherine8743295-7013.48
EmersonSusan3720135-7012.52
EvansGlynn5039405-7042.52
EvansGeorge8187045-7014.89
FallonJeff3935255-7013.51
FallonAlison1964795-7101.96
FallonGordon1964875-7011.40
FrancoJackie2015965-7012.24
FussJinny6855265-7101.12
GallaschPhil3784885-7012.24
GeorgiadisTassi1210715-7011.96
GrundRosemary2476015-7012.52
GunnerFelicity3700025-7010.56
HafferJoachim946255-70110.91
HapekSue8072652-2132.24
HarmsRussel1970255-7017.03
HarrisAnne3163935-7013.36
HartMilton2363575-7011.68
HeckerRobert3220915-7042.52
HillAndrew2958415-7043.08
HockingJudy1971655-7014.17
HooleSharmini5087725-7011.68
HooperWendy2522205-7015.19
HorowitzJohn1388435-7016.11
HudsonPaul2325315-7015.35
JanuszkeRoger1973945-70110.81
JappeMark3921895-7014.89
*JiErica8927695-7011.68
*KainCarmel1977015-7012.24
KeyteWilliam6876502-0211.12
KikkertJohn1168905-7010.56
KuiperWalter2341765-7012.52
LangeKevin1976885-7014.17
*LawsonJill3576505-7012.24
LeachCarolyn6927865-7012.24
LeachBrian6978855-7012.24
LeachSandy2363145-7012.24
LockwoodBill4840835-7010.56
LorimerChris1978585-7012.24
LuskDavid1979045-70118.82
LuskSue1979125-7184.76
LuskTony3033564-5902.24
MaddisonJohn2432215-7014.89
MarkeyPhilip3324715-7017.03
MarrettBarbara2521905-7011.96
MartinRobert8950245-7010.16
MatthewsJeff2184995-7011.96
MelbourneHoward5682015-7209.79
MiddletonDavid1982185-7016.67
MiddletonJoff1982265-7014.99
MikaPeter3207655-7012.24
MikiKayoko4865315-7012.80
*MonteleoneMonty3830905-7014.07
Morgan-KingPam5630645-7012.80
MotteramHeather3576345-7012.24
NagyZolly1983905-7014.99
*NeillWarren1984399-9971.40
NikolicCeda8950675-7012.52
O'LoughlinTim4325985-7012.24
ParrottDavid2922915-7019.79
ParrottYadi2923035-7014.76
PellenGraham2922735-7012.24
PhillipsSusan116815-7102.52
PorterArthur1885735-7152.80
PuskasJohn958855-7011.68
RexMargaret3576425-7010.56
RobertsJudith1989615-7012.52
RobertsonBob1989865-7011.12
RobertsonLiz8066925-7015.00
RollondHelen5632185-7011.12
RosaMichal3440285-7012.24
SallemiHelen2922655-7015.19
SavageJulie6807105-7011.68
ShillingDavid2964915-7113.08
SinghLalita8107035-7040.56
SmithLori9628135-7205.00
SmithMoira5485295-7111.12
SmolankoGeorge1992915-70110.81
SmythFelicity1604745-7014.76
SoftleyMargaret2068655-7011.68
ThompsonCarmel2521825-7012.80
*ThompsonLeigh1995249-9972.52
TravisBarbara1995675-7205.56
TravisJeff1995755-7017.03
TravisLauren7018159-9955.56
TrengoveCherry3871695-7010.56
TrzesinskiGeorg1996215-7013.36
WagnerPrudie3585415-7012.80
WaterhouseMary1997885-7010.56
WebsterWendy1962235-7011.12
WelchNeil1998505-7013.36
WilliamsJustin4450025-7017.59
ZolloJudy7049215-7011.12
ZolloJohn2001155-70110.81
Total508.24
Number listed: 127 * denotes Inactive member