Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2014 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT K&Q HEAT (KVG) 2014

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
October 2014
AdamsJohn7340393-3011.76
ButlerRosanne7461423-3480.88
CampbellGillian7763353-3480.88
EberyJamie3932903-3011.76
EcclesFred3598233-3480.88
EdwardsAnt9292203-4800.88
FustJeff2080943-3201.76
GoldLeigh3987133-4801.76
HamiltonIrene6741093-3261.32
HenbestMaxim7363253-4800.88
HenbestLucy7441823-3180.88
*HynesEdward8208573-3201.76
KinghamBen6868753-3180.88
MiddletonDianna6398853-3011.76
ObenchainMarian4916673-4801.32
SamuelEva1464393-3011.76
SzuvegesNarelle6740873-3480.88
TalbotAlison674313-4801.32
*TildesleyMargaret1489893-3011.76
WhiteSteven5583543-3011.32
Total26.40
Number listed: 20 * denotes Inactive member