Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2014 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT MAITLAND HEAT (MDG) 2014

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
August 2014
AtkinsonBruce4777292-1332.52
CassBob9048212-1332.40
ChandlerChristine6781122-1605.82
CoyleJenny9048312-1334.08
*CrittendenAnne7962042-1331.26
DayEdward7715112-1331.92
DayAnnabel4593562-1331.92
DonohueSue7874932-0922.40
FreemanNoelle7139022-1330.48
*GarlickGwen3472802-1334.44
HockingPhilip4637872-1601.26
HockingCathy8248282-1601.26
HumpheryEileen5514732-1335.82
IrwinSally7938922-1331.26
KennedyJohn5845512-1330.48
La PonderChristina5366442-0922.40
MartensRudy7746692-1330.48
MartonSharron7356472-1602.94
McEncroeDenis3513342-1331.44
*MorrisAlan441992-1331.92
*MurphyTom3361309-9972.94
ParfaitMike477672-1602.88
ParsonsJill7066202-1331.44
ScottHelen6253962-1331.92
SimHelen2955152-1332.40
SmithFay7304162-1331.44
StokoeRon5845682-1330.48
SwansonJenny7715032-1334.44
SwansonAndrew7911992-1334.44
TaitHelen7905162-1331.68
TunbridgeClare5815342-1331.92
WalkerIan637892-1602.88
WilkinsonJohn7548382-1331.44
*WilliamsDon3407662-2432.40
WoodageCliff675982-1334.08
WoodagePam676012-1334.08
Total87.36
Number listed: 36 * denotes Inactive member