Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2017 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT MOLLYMOOK HEAT (MMG) 2017

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
August 2017
AllenMargaret7183432-1460.36
AyersPeggy5129742-1462.40
BakerElizabeth10041412-1462.52
BartonIan9523972-1460.24
BatemanSusan6565262-1463.24
BavinLindy5752832-1460.48
Benson-HodgeVivienne5744572-1462.04
CluneyCarole8206522-1461.20
DatePam7746852-1463.48
DillonSusanne7474752-1462.52
DobsonJacky9782722-1461.08
DobsonBrad9782802-1461.08
DohertyMargaret617512-1460.72
DouglasKevin2222592-1463.48
DownsHelene10041582-1460.72
EmansHenk7909312-1460.24
EvansGraham5837312-1464.08
GillJune5029282-1460.12
*GilraneMarcia8548322-1460.84
GribbleLyn8205982-1463.12
HaleyPaul8245262-1463.00
HaleyElainne6578912-1463.84
HarrisonMaureen5872222-1463.12
HarrisonKen6048952-1463.12
HeathMoira8810662-1460.96
HendriksMargaret271462-1462.88
HodgeJohn5628232-1462.04
HodgsonMargaret4608692-1461.08
HodgsonRoger8227522-1461.08
HuishDeborah8548592-1460.36
IngramBill9108052-1463.84
IronsRon2115162-1461.08
JonesCol9259932-1460.48
LangleyJen10406262-1460.84
LizakRita3214512-1463.12
MackayHeather6130712-1461.20
MartinArlie3580452-1461.32
McDonaldPam10092062-1461.32
MilbourneRoss4480952-1463.24
MilsteadBetty3251812-1460.12
MolloyDonna5100922-1461.32
NealHelen3251982-1460.12
NewmanDouglas6115572-1461.08
PenderSusan6552602-1461.56
PerinoLauri9259852-1460.84
PowellMay6005812-1460.96
ReedValerie6723272-1462.40
RobertsonJack9783102-1461.32
RobinsonLucy3173302-1463.84
RogersonCarol9887072-1460.96
RolfeTony619312-1463.84
TantKevin2136592-1464.32
ThomasJim5840962-1463.60
ThomsonFaye2986542-1462.52
TierneyNance2423302-1462.64
ToothSuzanne1034972-1462.40
TurnellJanet1304512-1464.32
TurnellRon3208542-1463.84
WebbHelen2883062-1460.60
WigginsBruce8557822-1460.60
YuleGraham9912602-1442.52
Total117.60
Number listed: 61 * denotes Inactive member