Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2013 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT DUBBO HEAT (MQG) 2013

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
July 2013
*AllanRobyn4146389-9971.92
AndersonJoy8038812-1300.60
*AshdownElaine5552589-9970.36
BeithJill39482-1302.04
BowyerJanice8192712-0360.60
BurkeNatalie246612-1301.92
*CarrTom94152-1304.08
ConnKay6294212-1301.68
CramptonGwen2200942-1301.20
FrostShirley6732932-2682.04
GibsonRobin5853512-1301.20
GreenJan3042632-1302.04
HarveyPam6510362-1302.16
HazeltonAnne7757972-1304.08
KerinMichele8813922-1302.04
KingCarole4841642-1681.56
KnightJudith5259952-1301.32
LanderDavid345922-2682.28
LanderHelene346062-2682.28
LoganPhyllis764912-1971.20
ManionJudy388652-2681.68
MarshallPeter391872-1202.16
McCullochTed6845702-2401.56
McFarlandBettyanne536782-1303.24
McKayFitz4545832-1971.56
McLennanBev6167022-1301.08
ParishNan5853352-1300.72
PlastoJane5702142-2681.68
ReddenMargaret3042712-1302.04
Ruskin-RoweJanet2077562-1970.60
SchroderNola5465262-1680.24
SinhaSanjay6859252-1302.64
TarlintonPeter713312-1304.08
*WoodsRosalie5465692-1680.60
Total60.48
Number listed: 34 * denotes Inactive member