Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2014 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT DUBBO HEAT (MQG) 2014

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
August 2014
*AllanRobyn4146389-9970.30
ArmstrongLyn764812-1301.92
AstleyMarie6650372-1300.96
BeithJill39482-1302.34
BootleHeather5548632-1681.86
BurkeLeon3530352-1301.80
BurkeNatalie246612-1301.68
*CarrTom94152-1302.58
*CogganVal8834762-1300.72
ConnKay6294212-1301.86
FerrierShirley6657212-2590.72
FrostShirley6732932-1301.68
GibsonRobin5853512-1300.84
GoughDenise6294562-1302.76
GreenBarbara6163462-1532.76
GreenJan3042632-1301.32
HarveyPam6510362-1301.80
HazeltonAnne7757972-1301.80
JonesRobyn5535652-1680.48
KerinMichele8813922-1301.68
KingCarole4841642-1681.86
KinseyHelen5464372-0290.66
KnightJudith5259952-1301.62
LanderDavid345922-2681.92
LanderHelene346062-2681.92
LoganPhyllis764912-1970.42
MacphillamyPeter419982-0660.96
ManionJudy388652-2681.86
MarshallPeter391872-1202.76
*MartinBarbara1485209-9970.30
McCullochTed6845702-2401.92
McFarlandBettyanne536782-1302.34
McKayFitz4545832-1970.90
McLennanBev6167022-1301.86
MeersPenny1643642-1301.32
*NoonanZita5464889-9970.72
NorthMimi464692-1300.42
NorthJane464772-1302.58
OrbellVittorina7758002-1300.96
OwensSue8296762-2680.60
ParishNan5853352-1300.66
PeacockeNancy483562-1301.80
PerryPeter487202-1301.86
PlastoJane5702142-2681.26
ReddenMargaret3042712-1301.32
ReedPeter7613212-2681.68
RyanPat7153872-1300.90
TarlintonPeter713312-1302.58
TurnerElaine6785542-1300.90
WilsonHelen1651662-1301.62
*WoodsRosalie5465692-1681.38
WrightMaureen3601472-1532.76
WrigleyPatsy8834682-1300.72
Total79.20
Number listed: 53 * denotes Inactive member