Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2016 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT DUBBO HEAT (MQG) 2016

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
AndersonBeverley11122-0301.80
BootleHeather5548632-1681.12
FrostShirley6732932-1301.00
GoughDenise6294562-1301.12
HazeltonAnne7757972-1304.26
JonesRobyn5535652-1681.12
KingCarole4841642-1682.60
KnightJudith5259952-1302.60
LanderDavid345922-2682.90
LanderHelene346062-2682.90
LarsenEileen4522702-1301.00
LoganPhyllis764912-1972.00
MarshallPeter391872-1201.12
McKayFitz4545832-1970.80
NorthJane464772-1302.66
PeacockeNancy483562-1300.67
PerryPeter487202-1302.60
PlastoJane5702142-2680.90
PowellPenny9858802-1301.00
PowellPhilip9858992-1301.00
RyanPat7153872-1300.67
SchroderNola5465262-1681.60
SinhaSanjay6859252-1304.26
TarlintonPeter713312-1302.90
TurnerWayne6992332-1300.67
TurnerElaine6785542-1300.67
WilsonHelen1651662-1304.26
Total50.20
Number listed: 27