Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2021 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT MORETON BRIBIE HEAT (MRH) 2021

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
May 2021
AdcockCarolyn6012514-5604.08
AllenSandra5051454-6501.68
AllenSandra5051454-6500.86
ArthurMary6472514-6502.02
BarkwithFay7397234-6501.08
BarkwithFay7397234-6501.68
BarnulfGeorge1233074-6502.88
BarnulfStina1298874-6502.88
BarnulfGeorge1233074-6502.40
BarnulfStina1298874-6502.40
BradyDavid8785714-6501.30
BradyDavid8785714-6501.15
BreeneJim4240804-6501.44
BreeneJim4240804-6502.52
*BreenePaul7338224-5151.15
BurtonSue11183584-6501.15
CarrLorraine1874454-6502.88
CarrLorraine1874454-6502.02
CohenKeith 10045814-6502.02
CohenKeith 10045814-6502.88
CowleyCarol7338494-6501.73
CowleyRobert7279384-6501.73
CowleyRobert7279384-6503.36
CowleyCarol7338494-6503.36
DavidsonTony4373114-5151.80
DeaconRosemary9130654-6500.36
FieldingAdele10632434-6500.86
FieldingAdele10632434-6501.15
FrankcomCarolyn9466994-6501.08
FullerBarbara5101494-6501.08
FullerBarbara5101494-6500.48
GehrkeDorothy2563904-5603.24
GehrkeDorothy2563904-5604.08
GibsonElizabeth985744-5453.24
GibsonNeil4064224-5453.24
GrovesLorna11160294-6501.15
GrovesLorna11160294-6500.86
HardyMargaret1678864-6502.88
HardyMargaret1678864-6501.30
HeapLesley8276064-6500.86
Huntington-WynneSarah3225714-5151.80
HylandAnnette6348914-5604.08
JonesAlan6597544-6502.56
JonesAlan6597544-6501.30
KennedyJean5757204-6501.30
KennedyJean5757204-6502.56
LawsonJoy11240724-6500.36
LukowskiMichael7404624-5152.56
MallerStephanie10239694-6500.54
McCullochSandra9336434-6502.88
McLarenLin9727384-6501.44
McLarenLin9727384-6502.52
MedhurstJill4109694-6501.73
MedhurstRichard7584424-6501.68
MedhurstRichard7584424-6501.73
MillerErrol6809074-5604.08
MillerErrol6809074-5603.24
O'ReillyMike9435174-6500.86
PascoeShirley3999494-6502.52
PascoeShirley3999494-6501.44
PlumbNeil1315394-6500.54
PlumbNeil1315394-6500.48
QuinanDawn6085994-6501.08
QuinanDavid1302224-6501.30
QuinanDawn6085994-6501.68
RiversCynthia7429884-6500.54
RubinDavid1462264-5152.56
SayerTim1638644-5151.80
ScownJudy1602534-5152.56
ScownDon1602614-5152.56
SeeneyElaine4172034-6500.48
SmithSandi11240644-6500.36
TippingPatricia Anne9296384-6500.54
TippingPatricia Anne9296384-6500.48
TylerHelen7314474-6501.73
Van VugtJose10709834-6500.36
WaggColin5850924-6502.88
WaggSue5851064-6502.88
WaggColin5850924-6502.40
WaggSue5851064-6502.40
WatsonChris468514-6502.02
WatsonShirley512764-6502.02
WatsonChris468514-6503.36
WatsonShirley512764-6503.36
WebbRuth5939154-6502.52
WebbRuth5939154-6501.44
WeylingNoreen861184-5151.80
Total165.62
Number listed: 87 * denotes Inactive member