Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2014 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT MACKAY HEAT (MYH) 2014

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
June 2014
AdairJoan6242174-6400.42
BaldryBessie878744-6401.96
BrownAlan4431584-6401.54
BrunetteJoy8387644-6400.42
CarlessRobert7210344-6401.54
ConroyJanelle6242094-6401.26
DarleyMonica882344-6401.82
DeguaraJoyce5959854-6401.12
GarnerPatricia6808934-6401.12
GoodchildDebra6437014-6401.40
GoodchildEric6437184-6401.40
HadwenFreda4180054-6401.96
HegertySheila2464684-6400.84
*HirdAnne37519-9970.98
HolewaDiane864604-6401.26
HolewaMax864794-6401.26
LargeToni5480814-6400.42
LeivesleyEric865094-6401.26
MartinJohn496544-6400.42
MartinNancy886844-6401.82
McGuireMarie3084394-6401.26
MorganDiane5273614-6401.54
NiceChristine6703324-6401.26
O'NeillJulie4455764-6401.12
PattersonGeoffrey5480914-6401.40
PooleKath889354-6401.82
RobinsonJoy889864-6401.54
RyanDel890364-6401.82
ScottJanice4525724-6401.40
SeanigerKen7210504-6400.98
SheedyTerrence6987764-6401.96
*StantonRobert7506979-9970.84
SteadChris6770191-8511.96
TaitBarbara891684-6400.98
TarradasAntonia3916894-6400.98
*TuckHeather896729-9970.84
TuckReay8034314-6400.84
WixNancy6490154-6401.26
WrightFaye7210424-6401.26
WrightSusan7210774-6401.12
Total50.40
Number listed: 40 * denotes Inactive member