Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2013 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT NEWCASTLE HEAT (NCG) 2013

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
September 2013
AdcockBernie2722-1602.86
ArmitageDaphne2794632-1600.96
AtkinsJudy4258852-1602.44
AtkinsBernie5259872-1602.44
AtkinsonJennifer29922-1601.92
*BartonSonja2703932-1600.96
BattistaEmil161362-1552.40
BellRodney7149412-1602.40
BlenkeyJill8002792-1600.90
BraidwoodMeryl7554192-1601.92
BroughtonRosalie5260022-1603.84
BurnsJohn8918432-1600.64
BurrowsKevin2995102-1602.24
CafeKate7944732-1603.14
Campbell-JonesChris7511622-1601.28
CarterMargaret4304472-1600.64
CattellJill1965512-1600.96
ChandlerChristine6781122-1601.92
ChaplinHonor6544262-1600.64
CharlesworthAllan1873212-1601.92
CookeAnthony7475482-1600.32
CowenDrew4550832-1600.30
CruiseKen5893732-1600.32
DibbPamela4538542-1602.24
DibleyChris157512-1603.00
DonohueSue7874932-0920.64
DwyerJudy8918612-1600.64
FletcherRobyn7082088-9302.56
*FyfeGay1643489-9971.92
GeddesMargaret697012-2573.84
GleesonJulie1783732-1603.00
GrayJoan2726712-1600.96
HatherallGeorge2993592-1602.24
HillJanet3685982-1604.68
HilleRobin2119742-1600.32
*HutchisonFlorence6324499-9970.64
*JarviePeter6355613-3010.64
JohnsonHelen311002-1602.48
LarkinFay689182-1602.48
LeaAlison6735952-1600.90
*LowRoy371092-1602.40
MacanshJudy376212-1601.92
MaclaurinNormand380164-5555.56
MaclaurinAnn5810704-5555.56
MartonSharron7356472-1602.56
McConnellSue2704902-0262.88
*McDonaldFrank8041939-9971.92
McGrathPaul998312-1602.56
McMahonGraham3656102-1201.28
MillerDon714122-1602.86
MolyneuxMary436992-1600.64
MorganWayne7149332-1602.40
*MurphyTom3361309-9973.20
NaharPravin7475722-1600.30
NealeJocelyn455272-1601.92
NicolJan3663232-1602.88
*PerkinsJean2566849-9972.88
PetersonPeter488112-1601.20
PhillipsPeter1643052-1600.64
PopeRobin1605472-1330.32
RichKay517482-1601.28
RitchieJanet7149762-1600.64
RoachStewart7491092-1600.90
*RobertsonGwyn523029-9971.92
RobinsonPam1729522-1603.12
SavageJocelyn1643312-1602.24
SeldonMichael2641482-1603.00
SeymourCarolyn6049172-0782.24
SimHelen2955152-1331.28
SimesMichael2691822-1603.00
SmithWayne1642912-1603.00
SmithBarbara6558562-2431.92
StillerAnita2602742-1602.56
ThatcherJim5497972-2542.24
WagstaffTony4778422-1604.04
WalkerIan637892-1602.56
WanseyJoan4560122-1600.64
*WhiteEnid658219-9971.28
WilksKen662812-1603.00
WilliamsChris2106762-2570.64
WilsonColleen4905042-2571.28
Total159.20
Number listed: 81 * denotes Inactive member