Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2017 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT NOOSA HEAT (NOF) 2017

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
March 2017
AvundukKiyomi7828074-6801.96
BakerHerschel4808784-6452.52
BaynesChristine6696114-6571.68
BeckettEdgar6349994-6571.26
BeckettJanice6350064-6571.26
BellJilliana5072454-6803.22
BendtDieter4908734-6571.12
BendtSue4908814-6571.12
BourkeLex1030634-6801.68
BoyleJohn7364574-6570.84
BuchPatricia908244-5923.22
BuglerPatrick6354724-5551.26
BurtJohn7023074-6801.82
DaleMonty2241464-5233.36
DalyMerrelyn1351944-6572.24
DalziellJane141334-6573.08
DawesInes6192054-6572.10
DelgadoDavid3713614-6570.28
FeeneyKevin3841434-5232.10
FeeneyPat297014-5230.28
FrenchElizabeth5903204-6571.54
*GoldbergBrian9420069-9971.12
GreenRosemary897454-6573.22
GydeRoss6077544-6572.52
HallAngela3347744-6573.08
HalvorsenSam6191674-6573.22
HarrisDavid5566024-6573.22
HartGeoffrey2898844-6571.54
HassallMelanie8706094-6570.42
HawkinsPamela467014-6572.52
HertelendyAdam8383914-6572.52
HertelendyDorothy8384034-6573.08
HowardWilliam3350614-6573.36
HowardGeraldine3350714-6571.96
HughGraham6805164-6571.96
JakesMaureen6315904-6573.36
JonesDi954864-5230.84
KippingJanelle3481204-6573.36
LawsVilma956054-6803.22
LeeSusan6191754-6571.68
LittleJanice7022934-6801.82
MacneeRoberta7023314-6572.24
McDonaldCarole2508644-6573.36
McKayKathleen7526064-6571.96
McNameePeter8544254-6571.26
MeldrumLois5426284-6572.52
MellingsAnn4042334-6573.36
MichieIsabella6505954-6573.36
MidgleyBarry451364-6573.36
MusgraveDianne5762474-6571.82
NewtonWarwick8806394-6570.70
NorrisTrish4981914-6803.22
O'NeillSusan2776064-6572.24
OlsenGeoff4948954-6801.96
PaullElma5448684-6571.96
PearceJean5584434-6573.36
PowerLesley6803384-6571.68
QuigleyDiane3321514-6571.54
RidleyTimothy7302544-6573.22
RobinsonCarole6191834-6572.52
RodgersSusan3841354-6572.10
RyanGayna6943554-6572.24
SchaafGerald1832454-6572.24
SchweglerPepe6071854-6802.52
SheldonUrsula7245564-6801.96
StaceyJohn3405374-6802.52
SykesPenny2678214-6571.54
TallPeter781664-6573.36
Taylor-SmithLouise2186014-6800.84
ThiebaudSyl9420574-6573.08
ThomasRozanne7185054-6570.84
TownendTessa6840904-6573.36
TrollopeRichard795294-6803.36
VachonLorraine6943714-6572.52
WakefordPatricia6844734-6571.26
WalfordTony4407604-6801.96
WalkerAllison5618864-5232.52
WrightMaureen4891584-6571.54
Total171.36
Number listed: 78 * denotes Inactive member