Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2015 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT DARWIN HEAT (NTD) 2015

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
October 2015
DepasqualeChris8563478-9400.48
HansonAlison3551948-9300.96
HansonRex613448-9300.96
HerringJudy1735688-9300.96
HnarisDimitri6979828-9300.48
LudvigsenNeil8570768-9150.48
MooneyRosemary1518588-9300.96
NunnEric1518908-9301.44
NunnPam1519048-9401.44
RichardsNeville2415638-9301.44
WhittersPhil1520998-9301.44
Total11.04
Number listed: 11
February 2015
BuckPaul6979906-7780.38
DemarcoTherese3627865-7010.58
DepasqualeChris8563478-9401.68
HansonAlison3551948-9300.38
HansonRex613448-9300.38
HerringJudy1735688-9300.38
HnarisDimitri6979828-9301.68
*HughesMargaret1360698-9300.58
MacintyreLorna835428-9300.58
MooneyRosemary1518588-9300.58
MoyAlan1518748-9300.38
*WatsonNorm8011438-9300.58
WilliamsNeil9522818-9401.68
Total9.84
Number listed: 13 * denotes Inactive member