Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2011 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT PORT MACQUARIE-HASTINGS HEAT (PAG) 2011

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
September 2011
AnlezarkArthur13332-0062.40
BarnardAnnette7233712-2271.12
BerryColleen5890202-2270.80
*BlairPeter4178072-2271.60
CampbellJan5554362-2272.08
CarmichaelDeborah7672812-2272.80
CarrHelen4570192-2272.08
ChoatColin5757982-0242.40
CookJune7464602-0242.80
*DaviesJohn7039412-0242.40
DawsonVal4570862-2272.08
DeaconSue-Ellen6530554-6451.60
EastonRod6312212-2272.00
EnglandJudith7214512-2271.12
EvansRhonda4508982-2272.08
FergusonRowan2117292-2270.80
ForemanWendy2105602-2250.80
FrancisJenelle794312-2272.20
GloverRobyn6132822-2271.92
GriffithsBarbara244222-2272.40
*HansenGordon6158462-2271.40
HardmanRobyn5331142-2270.80
*HaymanMonica4820809-9971.12
HilderKath7464442-2272.00
HollisSusanne6423202-2272.80
JamesAnne5889972-2270.80
KebbyNoelle2720192-2252.40
LindnerSusan739892-2272.40
LindnerArthur739972-2272.40
ManserChris389382-2272.40
ManserJudith3003062-2271.12
MorrisMarjorie7673522-2271.40
*MunroPat5253242-2271.92
NelsonDenise5888652-2271.40
NelsonMargot4436972-2271.40
NobletNola4568962-2271.12
OatesAnthea466712-2272.20
PiperKaye6442342-2261.92
RaicevichKay2111512-2270.80
ReidJill4821962-2272.20
RutterAnne2113892-2272.40
SinclairChris7015482-2271.60
SlatteryLyn5553982-2271.92
SleatPat6660842-2271.60
SligarHelen2599422-2270.80
SommertonFrank7214252-2272.00
StrainDenise7737512-2272.00
ThomasBarry3458652-2272.40
ThornMargaret3293042-1602.40
*UptinGeraldine4570612-2272.08
WalchMaureen1278512-2270.80
WeatherleyRuth5668532-2272.20
WebberSally4822772-2272.80
WoolfordTony1508002-2252.40
ZanonDiana6158892-2261.92
Total100.80
Number listed: 55 * denotes Inactive member