Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2016 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT BRISBANE REGIONAL FINAL (QDB) 2016

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
October 2016
AcklinVal991814-5034.20
AdcockCarolyn6012514-5603.36
AfflickIan3708614-5105.41
AgarTony3749034-5033.36
AitchesonAlan5361994-5282.52
AnsellRobert4385614-5452.52
ArgentJan372144-5103.36
BackPat948384-5103.36
BannahJoan1003584-5451.68
BardonToni111424-55512.57
BarfootIan29094-5555.87
BarryAnne3075994-5552.10
BavageJennifer6277554-5603.36
BeattieAileen3508774-5601.68
BellAnna2145904-5723.36
BellisCarol5165034-5034.20
BessellAlan7650074-5101.68
BowmakerTony8449424-5602.52
BrakeWal7223244-5722.52
BrecknellBev3508014-5101.68
BrinkworthDianne2600024-5724.37
BristowWendy6177514-5722.52
BroadJill992794-5554.48
BroadleyGordon6745834-5032.10
BuglerPatrick6354724-55512.57
BurgessKathy5966984-5031.68
BurgessShirley7817704-5101.68
BurleyJonathan7389564-5722.52
BurnageRobyn3074404-5453.78
CarrollBruce5843554-5455.66
ChamberlinHelen5165464-5723.36
ChambersCharles5781694-5031.68
ChanWinny6051074-5720.84
ChanAndrew2049004-5283.78
ChuaDaniel6511764-5101.68
ClarkRobyn7200034-5552.52
ClaytonHelen4913574-5723.95
ClaytonRobyn1007494-5559.64
CollinsTerry1223274-5552.59
CollinsPaul1649174-5555.41
CollinsLorraine4122444-5451.68
CollinsLouise3823964-5552.59
CorneyJudith936884-5101.68
CurrinRoss7318464-5552.10
DavenportRoy1864144-5603.36
DickDiana1006334-5453.78
DickRoss1097704-5722.52
DickersonMargaret4007424-5661.68
DolphinTricia694014-5722.52
DominikovichLeigh6521134-5103.36
DyerMargaret2324594-5722.52
EastmanDewi4416194-5722.52
EberhardtJane3676564-5282.52
ElmesKaren4512314-5552.10
EvansPamela6342714-55512.57
EvansJames1837094-55512.57
FawcettMick8136564-6322.52
FilippiniMaree7634894-5603.36
FocksLesley2516664-5663.78
FoxRichard5921714-5558.81
FrancisCraig6812534-5729.55
FrancisNeville1011094-55514.24
GehrkeDorothy2563904-5603.36
GemmellGordon1548494-5453.78
GibsonElizabeth985744-5455.63
GibsonNeil4064224-5455.63
GilmourMel7728794-6323.36
GosneyGregory3217294-5455.66
GoughJohn1370914-5555.93
GreenClaire1044854-5555.87
GutteridgeBeth995704-5554.48
HalePhil5985264-5725.93
HanPaul1414614-5723.95
HandaSumant9334304-5451.26
HerbertSue7597914-5282.94
HoffmanJan3716884-5923.78
HolmesWarren1240364-5032.52
HolmesBarbara1281394-5032.52
HooykaasPaul2648734-55512.56
HoranBrian5822124-5601.68
HuttonTony297504-55514.24
HylandAnnette6348914-5603.36
JaboreMarj4993314-5452.94
JeffriesJulie7407484-5554.90
JeppesenFay8775144-5603.36
JusticeKay7035084-5101.68
KentBarbara6966094-5722.52
KingLoraine576654-6323.78
KwokLouisa2097754-5283.78
*LazarusBrenda6777114-5553.43
Le VoiMike9577394-5031.68
LeeGreg2615314-5553.43
LehmannDavid6746214-5456.29
LiEileen7904434-5557.63
LongshawGeoff8810074-6323.36
LuCharlie8741834-5667.63
LuchjenbroersBert637464-5453.36
LuckJohn3052274-5729.64
MackayBarbara7095304-5103.36
MaclaurinNormand380164-5558.81
ManderEvelyne6478884-5552.52
MartinCarmel3323644-5559.55
McClintockDiane2032624-6323.36
McDonaldKeith1057324-5553.36
McDonaldKim5540304-5661.68
McIverNarelle8133214-5552.94
McLauchlanRichard3754894-5036.29
McLauchlanHelen2417514-5456.29
MillarMargaret1061354-5555.41
MillerErrol6809074-5603.36
MillsJoan5832614-5452.94
MitchellPaul2424114-6323.78
MobbsMargaret7674174-6323.36
MooreNikolas6864764-57212.49
MorrisLiane6998024-5031.68
MosesLarry3809034-5725.93
MurtaghRoss5094184-5553.36
NearyJo7896744-5032.10
NicholasMelba3920304-6323.78
NormanLinda7974484-5552.52
NortonSue8362574-5032.10
NothlingAnne3067384-5723.36
O'BrienJoyce3918244-5553.36
O'BrienSue4074964-5554.57
O'ConnorBarbara6725314-5722.52
O'DempseyTerry1064454-5558.81
O'GormanDavid6122514-5284.90
OghannaWardina6054684-5723.78
PalethorpeRobyn2237944-5723.36
ParkerRalph3169114-5559.64
PerrinMurray6594444-55512.49
PerryMerylene2217084-5603.36
PlunkettMargaret7177544-5455.66
PollockAdrian5730784-5723.78
PrattPam5540574-5663.78
PrenticeMargaret6832214-5722.52
PriceJanet1105904-5661.68
QinChuan7646634-5557.63
RaeJan3756324-5032.52
RankeLex3318484-5554.90
RankinPele2649974-55512.56
RienstraHerold1129414-5602.52
RobertsPaul4123174-5455.66
RohdeJack1069684-5554.90
RooneyKath1169474-5032.52
RoutleySandra2760064-5603.36
RuntingTim1462854-6329.97
RusherGraham1070014-6323.36
RussellAnne7224564-6323.36
RyanMary295804-5452.94
*SaltBaris8378064-5557.63
SchmalkuchePenny663034-5723.36
SchoenPam5361564-5725.93
SchoutropConnie1000484-5555.87
ScottAnnette6163384-5552.94
ScrivensJohn4710544-5452.94
SharpCynthia7339464-5034.20
*SkennertonRussell8915334-5036.29
SmithAlan1000564-5559.64
SmithAnn3070334-5033.36
SmythAlbina1073604-5555.87
SouterMichael4685844-5101.68
SpelmanRichard 9240164-5661.68
StandfastHelen628714-5553.78
Starr-NolanBarbara4206624-5722.52
SteinhardtRobin6316814-5552.94
StruttonNeil2755734-5723.36
SullivanDennis8158884-5453.36
SzumidloBill8572464-6323.36
TaylorCora3788284-5723.43
TaylorJim3788364-5723.43
ThillainathanTilley5316934-5282.10
TullyTherese1001534-63213.40
Van BeestRobert7668364-5032.10
WallisRichard1079314-52813.40
WanigaratneAbigail7079374-5459.97
WeberMelissa8449504-5603.36
WilkinsonDiane1001884-5724.20
WilkinsonRobert3315894-5452.10
WilliamsJenny4972824-5554.48
WilliamsonMargaret3872744-5451.68
WilliamsonJames8107624-5101.68
WillsSheila7669684-5282.52
WoodrowSteve7734514-5602.52
WoolleyCarolyn3788444-5552.05
WoolleyChris3788524-5554.48
WoollonsAndrew8051304-5558.81
Total829.46
Number listed: 187 * denotes Inactive member