Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2011 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT DARLING DOWNS REGIONAL FINAL (QDG) 2011

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
December 2011
*AtkinsMerna2763249-9972.14
DeanRhondda5721364-5300.72
ErlandsonJohn5661954-6882.08
GeldardMearon4134964-5300.72
GroomRita860714-5982.08
HartRosalind2203104-6961.08
JesserIan4850634-6882.14
KeatingMargaret4230514-5981.36
MobbsRonald1061944-6961.08
MobbsJudith1062084-6961.08
MundellDesley4273734-5300.72
*PenberthyPatricia945019-9972.14
RoseJohn2248554-6961.08
SnookChris4193214-6880.72
TrenerryPenny863474-5982.08
WillisEdwina6708204-5300.72
WoodJim2673924-6882.14
Total24.08
Number listed: 17 * denotes Inactive member