Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2014 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT WHITSUNDAY REGIONAL FINAL (QDW) 2014

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
BaldryBessie878744-6403.87
CarlessRobert7210344-6401.08
CaruanaThelma881454-6401.08
ConroyJanelle6242094-6401.80
CrowleyJosie3807094-6400.72
DarleyMonica882344-6402.39
DeguaraJoyce5959854-6400.72
GarnerPatricia6808934-6400.72
GoodchildDebra6437014-6402.76
GoodchildEric6437184-6402.76
HadwenFreda4180054-6403.87
HolewaDiane864604-6401.80
HolewaMax864794-6401.80
LeivesleyEric865094-6401.80
MartinNancy886844-6402.39
McGuireMarie3084394-6400.90
NiceChristine6703324-6400.90
O'NeillJulie4455764-6400.72
PattersonGeoffrey5480914-6402.76
PooleKath889354-6402.39
RobinsonJoy889864-6401.08
RyanDel890364-6402.39
SeanigerKen7210504-6400.72
SheedyTerrence6987764-6403.87
SteadChris6770191-8513.87
TaitBarbara891684-6400.72
TarradasAntonia3916894-6400.72
TaylorGeoff5274084-6401.08
WixNancy6490154-6400.90
WixThomas8012324-6402.76
WrightSusan7210774-6400.72
WrightFaye7210424-6400.90
Total56.96
Number listed: 32