Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2013 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT LAKE MACQUARIE HEAT (S1G) 2013

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
September 2013
AubinJudy7192262-2431.20
BennettRoss7480482-0631.98
BraidwoodMeryl7554192-1600.36
BryceAlan76332-2573.24
CarsonJack6853562-2572.52
De LosaNoel150752-2572.16
Del BiancoIngrid6118242-2570.24
*DownieGweneth3873552-2430.84
FletcherAllen7553892-2571.44
FletcherAnne7553972-2571.44
FraserMarie3199612-2571.26
Fraser-EastonJulie7060612-1602.16
GrahameLoretta7450732-2571.92
GrantYvonne7558692-2570.36
HarrowerMargaret7049702-0632.88
HyhamMaureen3039922-2431.26
JonesJune5780882-1601.44
LaingPattye7058962-2432.52
*LaughlanSusan7257492-2431.98
LeyHeather2064072-2570.18
LonieBarbara6910542-2571.44
LonieJohn6910622-2571.44
*McDonaldFrank8041939-9970.42
MillsAnne4904582-2430.84
MuraroEsther6804352-2430.24
MursaBenjamin4665492-2573.24
NoonDianne7253152-2430.96
PetherbridgeEvelyn7551412-2430.12
PetterssonPaula7066634-6521.62
*PullmanNancy2693012-2432.16
*ReedMarie1702082-2571.26
*ReillyAnne6465719-9971.80
*RobinsonDennis4304049-9972.88
*SeamerJune551749-9973.24
SmithBarbara6558562-2433.24
SmithLarry6623722-2430.54
SnellLyle576062-2571.62
*StoneMarlene6118082-2570.12
ThomasOwen5762122-2430.54
ThomasMoira5762202-2430.54
TillerHans7317222-0263.66
ToyneAndrew7558502-2431.80
TyrrellMargaret2209812-2572.88
*Van AardtMargaret4901642-1421.98
*Van NiekerkAnne2691902-1420.72
WamsleyChristine7499072-1602.52
WhitelawGayle6670642-2571.62
*WilsonNada741529-9970.60
WoolfeWendy7831882-2570.36
WraggeElaine7624232-2431.80
YoungRonda6125292-2571.62
Total79.20
Number listed: 51 * denotes Inactive member