Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2013 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT SPRINGWOOD HEAT (SDG) 2013

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
July 2013
AdusumilliVisi8783832-2400.20
AndrewsLee1892272-2403.72
*ArmstrongAlan6212692-0750.72
BaljetMattie1968864-5052.40
BartlettKerry8320222-0750.96
BartlettChristine9035312-2400.96
BayesAlex7616052-2401.20
BeavonSharon6229072-0752.24
BerzinsKarl3468612-2403.72
BiglandRoger8479332-0750.48
BiglandRhondda8479412-0750.48
BirchBob5132102-2400.60
BlakeClifford6809822-2402.60
BoyceJohn7127952-0756.20
*BrazierGeorgina9027132-2400.40
BrazierWilliam9027212-2400.40
BridgesKathy8471612-0751.10
ButlerSusan8783672-2401.36
CampbellAnne8286102-2771.72
ChamberlainPatricia5616572-0931.40
ClarkePamela8454182-2401.80
*CliftonJohn3556909-9975.94
CovillMichael127262-2404.92
*CovillRosemary6453032-2401.60
CurtinHeather5132292-0752.80
DeveridgeDick2717562-0751.84
DevrellGrahame8818312-0750.80
*EgerdieGrant8873412-0756.22
FairbairnDoreen7371432-2400.80
FellPenelope3407742-0751.12
FitzpatrickPam7649652-0750.20
FitzpatrickKerrie6048602-0751.12
FitzpatrickFrank6933082-0750.40
FookesSusan6830512-2770.90
FowlerGeraldine5980542-2401.40
GillespieAlec3806522-2400.80
GrantOlive4684362-2160.72
HardingRaymond6340852-2403.06
HardingSam6708392-2401.66
HardingDianne8987592-0752.16
HardyMarysha3653942-2000.48
HawkeAnne3415682-2773.46
HawthorneBruce8986432-2401.00
HeskethShirley2255842-2402.72
HoevenaarsMarcel1953164-5053.02
HoneywoodHelen6809742-2775.84
HydeKathleen941962-2774.16
JacobsonBernadette8224342-0750.20
KanetkarLalita2156782-0671.76
*KimotoSanae8951482-2401.10
KwokDominic5229102-0206.14
LameksPeter2717642-2405.54
LynchKathleen5499322-2403.70
MacdonaldMargaret5640364-5153.52
MachonSusan7025952-2775.50
MareBunty1880772-2405.30
McAuliffeMick2500582-0063.88
McAuliffeRichard8439112-2673.88
McAuliffeDiana9117812-0060.28
McDonaldKate8943542-2401.58
McMahonSusan3087912-2404.92
MillerLorraine1701862-0163.92
MillerMark6034142-0163.92
*MinersRose8783242-2401.68
MitchellKathy6945682-2405.56
*MoffittYvonne4177012-2401.70
MorleyMichael5872302-2403.32
NashJan6834342-2770.72
NewmanJohnno7591812-0062.44
*NortonHeather3955522-2400.50
OlszewskiAnna3978732-2405.26
PatonKaye8199212-0750.20
PippenChris2116992-2774.12
PriolDavid2240812-2408.64
PriolFran2397392-0205.02
*RefaloAnne8739692-2400.24
RyanTrish7878412-0753.16
*RymerLynne8783402-2401.24
SahasrabuddheSheela1303622-2403.16
SchwarzAlan1691712-2404.06
SchwarzTammy1691882-2404.06
ScottMaggie5177202-2771.78
ShepherdHeather8986352-2401.00
SmithMichael570712-2409.20
SmithRobyn574602-2406.92
SonterElaine5638972-0931.80
*TamRobert9035232-2401.00
TongueDaphne6809662-2404.10
*WilliamsBetty1806372-2774.92
Total234.74
Number listed: 89 * denotes Inactive member