Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2011 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT TAS TRIALS (7GN) 2011

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
December 2011
*AbbottBarbara2113217-8181.92
*AbbottJocelyn2113627-8180.64
AllisonStanley2163057-8180.72
AllisonConnie4936947-8180.72
AndersonJocy2752207-8011.68
AndersonJan42867-8442.64
AnwarSarah6989895-7421.20
ArcherJohn6276157-8241.20
ArcherSally6329887-8240.90
BadcockValda3302807-8444.24
BaileyJohn2136407-8090.80
BartonekCatharine4918107-8012.64
BeattiePat4354307-8095.76
BeattyWayne36977-8181.68
BezetteGillian1533217-8440.96
BillsJudy2642107-8011.28
*BlackThomas6017997-8441.08
BrooksDavid1542537-8011.92
*CallahanIan3116939-9971.72
CallahanDenise7094337-8441.72
CarbertGraham7073177-8440.60
CareyGeraldine3887777-8091.20
CarswellMaureen2736617-8441.08
CarterGwen4669057-8090.80
ClarkDonald1857447-8440.60
ClarkeSally6244547-8440.60
CochranePaul6258767-8090.86
CooperBarbara1124537-8440.96
CooperDallas2694517-8184.22
CowanLouise7241067-8240.88
DarbyMerryl3118637-8142.64
*DjakicJane6153237-8093.00
*EastaughAndrew172807-8041.20
ElliottCatherine1533977-8440.88
FantarellaJules6258687-8091.66
FarmerIan5452447-8093.00
ForageBert1617317-8012.30
FrancisHilton1617567-8011.92
GarthGail5537437-8180.64
GeorgeMartin1618107-8440.96
GibbsMargaret1618297-8012.30
GlassonMargaret1617487-8181.68
GlassonKen2346647-8181.68
GoldsteenLilian4580237-8440.60
GrahamDavid1629497-8090.76
GravesAnn3303617-8442.28
GreerDavid7339037-8092.76
*GriffithsBeryl2162839-9970.64
HandburyClare4457627-8012.40
HandburyBill4457707-8012.40
*HarmsenAdrian125489-9970.72
HawkinsAnita6757683-4770.40
HawkinsDavid6757763-4770.40
HickeyFiona1829587-8011.92
InglisOliver6153317-8090.30
JanssonLene3288397-8182.30
JohnsonRobert5824252-0251.26
JohnsonPeter1534947-8240.60
KroonCorrie7196927-8180.64
KroonFerdie7197067-8180.64
*KukulskiZygmunt4546317-8600.90
LidlPamela1981027-8442.28
LidlRudi411067-8241.72
LongmireMike3059287-8095.36
MaddockVeronika2113707-8182.64
MagillHelen7575357-8090.80
MannJudy1537027-8444.24
MansellKevin8044607-8440.36
McCollDanny2092877-8440.60
MichalekTanya520867-8042.46
*MooreMalcolm3267477-8440.60
NealRichard8044797-8440.36
NewcombeColin6261637-8182.40
NewlandsDouglas1437313-3601.28
NewmanWendy8064477-8440.36
*NorrisVera6187999-9972.10
OconnorSally7163917-8600.30
*OliverMark8044877-8440.36
PalkValerie1526687-8011.92
PatchettCatherine1631987-8091.20
PattersonBob2163317-8012.30
PearceLaurie512517-8093.26
RedmanLyn7301917-8440.88
RichardsonJohn5452367-8095.36
RogersDavid7812077-8093.00
RoutleyJane5849837-8442.28
SandercockPat697602-2001.92
SandercockIan3117742-2000.72
ScottRos1632527-8091.20
ShawDavid7901767-8180.24
ShepherdDoug7377047-8180.24
SherriffJennifer3304857-8442.28
SimonsDirk7401607-8180.64
SmithDarryl6132157-8141.28
*SmithNorma1521459-9970.96
SommervilleDonna5970417-8182.64
SpencerRon7721517-8010.24
StevensGail7034007-8091.26
SubanFloyd4196137-8442.64
SwainRoger1527147-8440.88
*TappMarcia4736349-9970.76
TempletonElizabeth4056474-6800.60
TenderJaan4057017-8044.46
TongsChristine8087927-8040.30
TongsJanice4842107-8044.46
*Unknown PlayerUnknown800042-0021.20
Van IngenVere1522017-8440.88
WalkerBarkley6017807-8441.08
WalkerNorma6485587-8441.08
WalshRos6127237-8141.28
WattsRoger1633767-8094.56
*WebbPatricia5222527-8092.40
WebberWynne1001717-8011.92
WheelahanKevin7964517-8180.24
WhiteRobert6989707-8093.66
WhitleyNigel2618907-8182.40
*WilliamsBruce1527819-9975.46
WinspearJenny2799277-8440.88
WivellGrechen2348507-8440.96
WyllieDavid3595057-8441.72
WyllieCatherine8010217-8441.72
WynwoodLinda8088067-8040.30
Total200.88
Number listed: 122 * denotes Inactive member