Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2017 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT SUNSHINE COAST HEAT (SUG) 2017

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
April 2017
AvundukKiyomi7828074-6801.44
BakerHoward5923234-5921.44
BarnettPhilippa897294-6571.80
BealeTerry7269904-6801.26
BellJilliana5072454-6801.44
BendtDieter4908734-6570.36
BourkeLex1030634-6801.44
BrookesStephen844844-6802.52
BrookesVerna844924-6802.52
BucensMarion2979924-6800.72
BuschPeter6856074-6802.52
ButlerCherie4988314-6801.62
CordinerBrian2167814-6801.62
CrestanelliAnita6611634-5601.08
CrowleyRosemary2227634-6802.34
DalyMerrelyn1351944-6571.26
DawesInes6192054-6571.08
DawsonAlison6956024-6802.34
DunlopAndrew6523504-5922.16
GibbardsGary9423244-5151.08
GibbensMoira8520314-6570.72
HalvorsenSam6191674-6571.80
HartGeoffrey2898844-6571.80
HawkinsPamela467014-6571.98
HoranBrian5822124-5601.08
HowardWilliam3350614-6570.72
HowardGeraldine3350714-6570.72
HughGraham6805164-6571.44
JakesMaureen6315904-6572.34
JonesDi954864-5231.08
KellyAdrienne1906324-6802.52
KienhuisAdriana4213164-6801.62
KippingJanelle3481204-6571.98
KnightDawn3990864-5151.08
KruzGeorge6491394-6801.44
LawsVilma956054-6801.44
MadsenNoel3847204-6801.62
MadsenAudrey3627004-6801.62
MaltbyAlan855884-5922.16
MaltbyDiane1458234-5922.16
McArthurBob5812324-6801.80
McAuliffeGaye3889044-6800.72
McDonaldCarole2508644-6571.98
McKeeMaz5577734-6821.26
McNameePeter8544254-6571.80
MellingsAnn4042334-6571.08
MillerErrol6809074-5601.08
MorrisJohn2654114-5921.98
MorrisonArch1591824-6801.98
NorrisTrish4981914-6801.44
O'BrienWendy3979974-5921.62
OlsenGeoff4948954-6801.98
PalmerChris7779784-6801.98
PearceJean5584434-6570.72
PerryRichard6080414-6802.34
PhillipsLisa7195014-6802.34
PhillipsShirley4119494-6802.34
PhillipsMichael3748734-6802.34
RidleyTimothy7302544-6571.80
RobertsonMargaret8281914-6571.26
RobertsonDon9055424-6571.26
RogersKen1854854-6801.62
RuskRandall3074244-5922.16
RyanGayna6943554-6571.26
SchweglerPepe6071854-6801.44
StaceyJohn3405374-6801.44
StaceyBeverley2613514-6802.34
StantonFay884554-6801.80
StuartFrances7522074-6801.26
StuartJohn7702994-6801.26
TannahillDana3066814-6800.72
Taylor-SmithLouise2186014-6801.62
TownendTessa6840904-6571.98
VachonLorraine6943714-6571.80
WakefordPatricia6844734-6571.80
WalfordTony4407604-6801.80
WalshRichard4224954-5921.44
WalshBarbara5785334-6800.72
WebberKay864954-5921.44
WinchMary2263274-5921.44
YoungAnne858554-5921.80
Total129.60
Number listed: 81