Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2012 GNP

Back to List of events

GNP TOOWOOMBA HEAT (TAB) 2012

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
August 2012
DeanRhondda5721364-5300.72
ErlandsonJohn5661954-6881.20
*HarmsJoan4239124-6880.60
HigginsWill4779234-6881.20
HuttonColin1767024-6880.30
JesserIan4850634-6881.02
ThomsonDavid4917314-5300.60
WeaverKatherine947734-5721.14
WillisEdwina6708204-5301.14
Total7.92
Number listed: 9
July 2012
AitchisonJeff7831374-6882.25
ApplegarthVi6150644-6880.20
BierenbroodspotAnneke7381314-6880.23
*BillingHarvey935804-6880.66
BlakeneyKay5238444-5300.69
BrosiDawn6709114-5300.69
CoxElizabeth6057434-6880.23
FenaughtyDesiree7063614-6881.45
FenaughtyPat7319194-6880.25
FrancisGwendoline2757354-6881.31
*FulloonJill211999-9970.75
FultonRobert6236114-6883.35
GardnerSheryl7820764-6824.51
GillBarbara939044-6880.75
*HarmsJoan4239124-6880.45
HartwigDenise7820684-6884.51
*HiggsNorm7690104-6881.07
HorneJacki6140094-6880.23
HuttonColin1767024-6882.16
JenkinKeith8267414-6880.94
JesserIan4850634-6883.35
*KempJudy2109614-6881.31
*LaversMargaret942269-9970.23
LeichtCharles4756884-6880.75
LeichtMelba2762434-6880.75
LeyRoger2783864-6882.25
LongfordByron8258834-6882.16
McConachyMary5661874-6880.30
McDougallDiana8357814-6880.20
McRobertsLaurie-Marie7105044-6880.73
MorganJudy6317874-5300.84
NicollKim3957814-6880.84
O'ConnorNev5899504-5301.07
PhillipsCel739114-5300.73
*PowellCarmen6113524-6880.45
PowerLynette5899424-6880.23
ShortFay5238284-6880.30
StringerJan5751434-6880.94
*ToddJoanne1819944-5300.66
WenckJoan2145234-6880.23
WillisEdwina6708204-5301.45
WilsonFloyd6880024-6880.25
ZellerElizabeth7105554-6882.87
ZellerJudy1663164-5872.87
Total52.44
Number listed: 44 * denotes Inactive member