Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2011 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT TOWNSVILLE HEAT (TNF) 2011

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
September 2011
AllenGeoff2078024-6901.12
AllenPat2078104-6901.12
*BaylissDenise1731509-9971.68
BlissJackie4579654-6903.36
BlowerFay4664844-6902.24
BloxhamMary4664924-6902.24
BowdenBruce948704-6903.36
BraggCara844414-6900.84
BrownBarry6443414-6901.96
BunnettClive6403284-6902.52
BunnettSandra7764084-6902.52
DownFay4098984-6901.68
FosterMargaret3070414-6900.84
GlastonburyRosemary5043354-6901.68
GrahamUrsula5463724-6901.12
HallAngela6661814-5220.84
HealyLynne3069594-6902.52
*HoneDudley5764514-6900.84
HouboltYvonne5513254-5921.96
HuntJudy954004-6901.68
JohnsonDelma954614-6901.68
JohnsonJohn912864-6903.36
JoyeLyn7053574-6901.12
KippingJanelle3481204-6571.68
LarkinJohn7550954-6900.90
*Le GuenAndre8127734-6900.90
LoughnaneGabrielle2064744-6901.68
LowTrudy2394964-6900.90
MacdonaldGloria5513174-6901.96
MandersJan886684-6901.68
MasseyNoreen4442864-6902.24
MitchellDevan6470394-6901.12
NolanRobyn4098814-6901.68
NuttJudith6635494-5220.84
OttoVivienne2162914-6900.84
*PageValerie3069919-9970.84
PageJohn5463804-6901.12
PattersonIan817444-6901.68
PerkinsChristine5513414-6901.96
SeganfreddoJackie498084-6902.52
SkauMary4664514-5220.84
StubbsElsie962294-6903.36
TreaceyMaureen6403014-6901.12
TredreaJohn7053494-6901.68
Van Der HorstGerard778444-6570.90
Van Der HorstBarbara628204-6570.90
VighStephen7304834-6281.12
WilkinsonMargaret83464-6902.24
*Wing LunAndrew6824219-9971.68
Total80.66
Number listed: 49 * denotes Inactive member