Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2015 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT VBA HEAT (VVT) 2015

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
June 2015
AdeyJenny6226317-8010.72
ArberSam1303113-3012.16
*BealeFelicity1309669-9972.16
BerlinskiRalph1312613-3011.80
BranickiAlfred1319213-4741.80
*CohenHedy1767719-9971.08
CorriganPenny4118763-3011.20
CowieThea1767963-3011.80
CukiermanLouis9070653-3180.72
De JongHenri1343843-3012.16
FlynnDavid956313-3011.08
GluckSylvia9608453-3180.72
GurfinkielMichael2438923-3011.80
HallJean1150533-3011.20
HallSusie1380453-3011.44
HalmosFranci1377823-3011.20
HarleyDee8892373-3682.16
HickmanLyndy4402643-4801.20
IrwinCraig7576163-3011.44
KayTerri1398073-3011.80
KinghamBen6868753-3180.72
KnightleyPhilip4203013-3011.44
KovacsFrank2920113-3481.44
LindsayBelinda1415423-3011.80
LintonErica2483813-3011.20
LivingstonRex1416153-3012.16
LovreczGeorge2838613-3480.72
MacquarrieChristina5105213-3011.44
MageeJill5422104-5552.16
MastersJulienne2527783-4061.80
MathesonEdna2546493-3011.20
MeyerLen1761923-3012.16
MoritzPhyllis6276903-3012.16
MuntzKitty1435023-3011.08
NolanPeter5701093-3011.08
PercilJill220203-3011.08
PhelanDan5076363-3011.44
PorterMaxine2825373-3011.08
ProcelHarry9290013-3180.72
RoseJulie1719483-3261.08
SamuelEva1464393-3012.16
ShapiroFrieda2355713-3011.08
ShapiroJeffrey2355813-3011.08
SimonsMartin1474863-3010.72
SnashallHelen1320553-3011.80
StrongTerry2670664-5552.16
*TildesleyMargaret1489893-3011.80
*Van RielRobbie1494979-9972.16
WeiszStephen1501263-3012.16
WhiteSteven5583543-3011.44
WindmillerErica1506303-3011.80
YuillMargaret5151163-3011.80
Total77.76
Number listed: 52 * denotes Inactive member