Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2017 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT VBA HEAT (VVT) 2017

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
AllisonMary5214343-3010.54
AndersonLindy6118673-3011.08
AndersonKen6207773-3011.08
ArberSam1303113-3012.52
BaileyKirsten1622483-3011.56
BaileyGavin1202273-3011.56
BeckettDavid2142483-3721.98
BerlinskiRalph1312613-3011.80
ChrapotMichael1332133-3262.52
CollinsShirley1334773-4801.80
DemboBertha5393093-3010.18
ElleryRobert1352403-4800.36
EwartNeil635411-8511.26
FentPhillip1354712-0201.56
GallusRobert1362983-3011.98
GreenfieldRichard1374313-3012.52
HalmosFranci1377823-3011.80
HillPaul3470273-4401.80
IrwinCraig7576163-3010.36
KlofaStan1404223-3011.98
KnightleyPhilip4203013-3010.36
LawrenceJillian4562413-3260.54
LivingstonRex1416153-3011.80
LovreczGeorge2838613-3481.56
Macready-BryanAndrew1419253-4800.72
MathesonEdna2546493-3011.80
McTiernanMichael7854313-3260.54
MeydanArie1429993-3010.36
MeyerLen1761923-3011.56
MiddletonDianna6398853-3010.18
MillerMichael1431213-3011.80
MoritzPhyllis6276903-3011.56
Murray-WhiteSally1435883-3111.98
PickGeorge1446813-3011.80
PickSusie1446913-3011.80
SamuelEva1464393-3011.80
SchroorPaula1467573-3011.98
SheatherDale557943-3011.98
SimonsMartin1474863-3010.36
StewartHelen5054813-3011.08
StutheBrigitte5932733-3010.36
Van Der HoekNafty1494113-3011.80
WeiszStephen1501263-3012.52
WhiteSteven5583543-3011.80
WhitingGeoff1502233-3111.98
YoungLindsay1509753-4150.54
Total64.80
Number listed: 46