Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2012 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT WAVERLEY HEAT (WEG) 2012

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
September 2012
*AllgoodLilli1300449-9970.54
AtkinsonJenny336693-3011.08
AttwoodKathryn5331733-3010.90
AttwoodLarry4778503-3010.90
BakerPaulina4269973-3760.54
BertunaMary6836553-3010.90
CarterGregory5367683-4800.54
CarterDevika5367763-4800.54
ChakravortyChandradeep7813813-4801.80
DayJulie4799343-3170.54
DicksonElaine2391513-4800.36
GoodingAnne6357823-4800.36
GuttmannJulia2080273-4800.36
HallSusie1380453-3011.08
HamiltonIrene6741093-3261.08
HarbandGenie5098173-3011.44
HavlicekPeter4436463-3011.44
HenbestMaxim7363253-4801.26
HenbestLucy7441823-3181.26
HendersonTrish3420683-4801.44
HickmanLyndy4402643-4800.54
HingeSimon1386493-3011.73
HollandsPeter6566583-4801.73
JemmesonMargaret1886893-4450.36
*JezAndrzej4213083-4801.80
JohannsenThomas8661803-3181.73
KinghamBen6868753-3181.26
KudelkaSylvia1785613-4800.36
LambertMeredith4200343-3011.08
*LangSusan3216053-4450.36
McManamnyNicole1427513-4800.36
MiddletonDianna6398853-3010.90
MillNathan4724763-3721.26
*MoskovskyEllena7356989-9011.73
MouldSusanne2491813-4801.44
MuirIan6546043-3481.44
MuirRaji6546123-3481.44
*MunroAngus6566663-4801.73
NealeGraeme1436503-4801.80
PalmerKathy3015233-4801.44
PikeJill1447213-4801.44
SertoriKevin2596673-4511.80
SpurrierMarion3929363-3260.54
StockSusie1481993-3260.54
VanselowElizabeth7136783-4800.36
Total47.53
Number listed: 45 * denotes Inactive member