Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2012 GNP

Back to List of events

GNP NSWBA HEAT (YY7) 2012

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
September 2012
*AllardJohn8068972-0010.47
BarrettCheryl6593712-0311.92
BaumannTom4261212-1130.85
BroosFrank8459572-0061.21
*CampbellBrett8403272-0060.25
CampbellJane8063744-6800.25
CarpenterWendy6476752-0060.38
ClearMartin3239692-0061.92
ClokePeter2499632-0061.06
CooteMartin6258252-0060.21
CowanRuth8377252-0061.02
*CrawfordJune6636469-9970.25
FornerPeter692482-0060.83
GriggStuart3705922-0060.53
GruszkaJacky289672-0060.53
HalloranPhillip1686712-0061.21
HalloranSylvia8631492-0061.21
*HamiltonJulie7864032-0060.28
HarveyJames6258332-0060.21
HenkeCheryl6477132-0060.75
HorneWinston2088922-1201.06
McAuliffeRichard8439112-2670.38
NicolWarren3995152-0220.28
PaigeTamsin8459731-8510.21
SchonStuart2716162-0060.76
SchroeterJean6656572-0980.53
*SzatmaryTanya8445009-9970.21
VadasRobert7315362-0061.21
*WangDavid8586252-2370.38
*WheatleyGordon2625792-0060.83
WhittakerCate7776762-0060.53
WiddupLyn4280781-8510.25
WilliamsCarmel7225612-0060.75
WilliamsIan7225712-0670.75
WilliamsStefanie7225882-0060.75
YoungMichael8346712-0061.02
Total25.24
Number listed: 36 * denotes Inactive member