Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2012 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT ERBA REGIONAL FINAL (ZG2) 2012

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
September 2012
ArndtFrank1847313-4651.20
BanksJudy469653-3081.86
BarbourJean7738833-4405.08
*BeckPauline4149133-3081.68
BrownTrish1790433-3082.78
CameronDawn3727143-4770.48
CameronColin6591423-4651.20
CastleMarg3132463-4551.44
CornellMonika6220953-4770.48
CouchRobyn5784793-4771.92
CourtemancheJoan1338093-3081.86
CoverdaleJenny6123323-3080.96
DingwallPam6148663-3792.78
DouglasKaye7492303-4401.44
DruryArendina3645843-4652.78
FarmerJulie7286593-4150.48
FarrJohn1353563-4401.44
GladdersJanice4870743-3080.48
HeckerRobin7171853-4774.28
HeckerMoira6312053-4774.28
HopeClive6818063-4655.08
KnorrHeather6664833-4771.92
KuiperJack2497773-4655.08
*KurosinskiBarbara3771209-9970.48
LawrenceDot2456903-3081.68
LawrenceJohn3295093-3081.68
LoveDorothy5278743-4551.44
MacleodJean1866943-3081.86
MartinBarrie6103803-4350.48
McAdamHelen6311913-4774.28
MorrishElizabeth1474943-4771.44
*MunroLiz3647213-3081.68
PilmoreJocelyn8049083-4770.48
PorrittIlse6563133-3080.96
*PowerFrank4046089-9972.78
RobinsonLorraine2073143-4551.86
RowlandsFaye4142983-4651.20
SheehanMarg6042593-3080.96
StewartShirley1851753-4401.44
SuttonJohn4494233-4655.08
ThomsonElizabeth3413983-4551.86
TierneyKen7435773-4771.44
TyleeDon7156893-4774.28
Van DykeRhonda1776363-4771.92
WallaceDawn7287313-3080.48
*WaltersDon5551349-9971.92
WestPat3645413-4651.20
WilliamsAnne3026863-4651.44
WyndhamDianne5599623-3080.96
Total96.26
Number listed: 49 * denotes Inactive member