Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2014 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT WESTERN NSW REGION (ZGC) 2014

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
November 2014
ArmitagePhil1545812-0382.05
ArmitageSandie1545982-0382.05
BannatynePiers7505572-1520.96
BellStephen4226062-0380.64
BerkeleyAnne8296842-2050.32
BrittonHelen2793312-1523.69
BunworthGwenda5944152-1521.12
CollaAlison4047722-1520.96
DawesEnid2794202-1523.69
DelaneyChristine8309092-0380.64
FiedlerKeith312592-2050.32
GardeGwenda215712-1520.96
GoughDenise6294562-1300.96
GreenBarbara6163462-1530.96
GwynBonnie8982012-0370.64
HoggTricia5097952-1520.96
HoodGenelle4410902-1523.69
HurstJoan7817622-0380.64
JacksonJudy5565052-1521.12
JohnstonNola312672-0380.64
KershawChristine1942042-1521.12
LanderDavid345922-2683.90
LanderHelene346062-2683.90
LoganPhyllis764912-1973.90
MacphillamyPeter419982-0662.75
MarshallPeter391872-1200.96
McFarlandBettyanne536782-1303.90
NorthJane464772-1302.75
PatersonMurray5710082-1521.12
PearceRobyn883412-1522.05
QuinPeter3133942-2050.64
ReillyJoan5370472-2050.32
*SeymourConway2348852-0370.64
*SmithCathy2979762-0380.64
StrachanWendy3545112-1523.69
TarlintonPeter713312-1302.75
TonuriTiit6578752-0382.05
WilsonHelen1651662-1302.75
WorthingtonVal5070832-2050.32
WrightMaureen3601472-1530.96
Total68.12
Number listed: 40 * denotes Inactive member