Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2016 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT WEST COAST HEAT (WCG) 2016

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
April 2016
AndersonBetty548606-7940.72
BakerHelen1236176-7941.44
BhagatChotoo1177576-7940.72
BhagatBaboo2780416-7940.72
BlochShirley1237066-7943.24
BrittliffeSally7780526-7940.43
CalderJean1237916-7941.44
CollisterRichard6879796-7940.43
CordinRobin2815496-7850.43
CornishJoan1239866-7941.26
DaltonRon1782846-7940.43
DickIris1415266-7940.72
DrageShirley1241096-7943.24
FisherJanet3446646-7941.26
ForbesHugh8715086-7940.72
*FordhamLee1921639-9970.72
Garcia-WebbPeter2150416-7943.24
GarnettPamela7752236-7941.26
GarnettPatrick7752316-7941.26
GoodletChieh3089616-7941.26
HavercroftMax4227976-7922.16
HolmanVerna2079186-7942.70
JacksonLynette562196-7922.16
*JacobFreda1245089-9971.26
LorianLeone2412456-7941.80
MackNerilyn2650126-7952.16
MartinBarbara M4589886-7941.44
MataSilvia4094726-7940.72
MedhatMarleen4179816-7942.70
NewtonAnnette1683356-7941.80
PageLyall1251996-7941.80
PartisPeach1760876-7943.24
PatrickAnn7125746-7941.26
PiantaRichard1253936-7941.80
PillerWilhelmina1734016-7942.70
PlowsYvonne1673126-7940.72
PlowsMichael1673206-7940.72
RoseRobin1255046-7942.16
SmithMichael4456816-7941.44
StoneColleen196156-7941.26
TierneyMargaret6599836-7940.43
VahalaKarel2457986-7940.72
WoodRay1287246-7942.70
Total64.79
Number listed: 43 * denotes Inactive member