Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2021 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT WABC HEAT (WAB) 2021

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
May 2021
AllenDon1262096-7951.44
AquinoJohn6408676-7951.80
BaconChristine9926666-7950.72
BagleyChris6999426-7950.72
BaptyPhil8310856-7881.08
BlightJan1203406-7951.30
BogueMarion6467766-7950.36
BrahmaGwyneira8992166-7951.08
BrightDena10893826-7950.90
CampbellBrenda10024656-7950.90
ChappellDebbie7026176-7950.29
ChristieHenry1266086-7951.44
ClarksonEve4041016-7950.90
ColiLinda7026256-7951.80
CrosbyHarry10343836-7830.90
DoustMark8119556-7951.80
DuberalRoss1267806-7950.90
DwyerDianne10279806-7630.72
EcclestoneJacqui10139046-7951.08
FairweatherJenny1205536-7951.30
Finlay-JonesJohn812726-7950.72
FreeJonathan209156-7951.80
GeorgeKitty7601106-7950.72
GreenwayDeborah8449266-7950.36
HarperRoss5682116-7951.08
HartPrue10397256-7951.08
HollowayPeter2246186-7851.08
HolmanGeoff2376126-7951.44
InghamChris1208636-7851.44
JacobsenPhil6134286-7950.29
KempHelen3536816-7950.72
LanderLaurel345846-7641.44
LeungAlfred9337676-7880.29
LohSe-Moi6188106-7641.44
LoweAnne1274426-7950.72
MackNerilyn2650126-7951.08
MatthewsDavid1697576-7851.44
McCarthyBeatrice927036-7950.90
McCrackenHamish10750716-7950.72
McMullanJohn4179986-7951.80
McNamaraPatricia1919496-7950.72
MedhatJay1180796-7940.72
MoneyLaurie4118256-7880.90
MonteathCorinne2981746-7950.90
MorawiecZiggy9619226-7950.29
NadebaumKate7826716-7950.36
NakamatsuTomoko10368586-7581.44
NastaVinod4215106-7950.72
PackerMimi4809916-7951.80
PinnigerKate6071696-7951.08
PocockCarol1278926-7950.90
RhodesRick3286776-7950.90
RhodesMaura6071936-7950.90
RiggJohn2975506-7950.72
RoseRobin1255046-7941.08
RosserPatricia6008306-7950.90
SewardVirginia4810096-7951.80
ShortJulie8179296-7950.29
SinghSarita8864916-7951.44
SkinnerJenny6758146-7921.08
SklarzJo6981136-7951.30
SloanDave6572556-7951.08
SoinRavi5084466-7951.30
SteedLyndall6682146-7880.90
SteerStella1217976-7851.08
SullivanCarla6071776-7951.08
TakeuchiAtsuko9562526-7951.08
TarantoBelinda1865546-7951.80
TennysonJoanna8031466-7921.08
VelingSandra4379136-7950.90
WildLinda4457036-7950.90
WilnerFaye2811236-7850.72
WongphasukchotJay9967186-7950.90
YatesBernard5336296-7950.36
YeoGeoff3178616-7951.30
YoungsAnn5921966-7951.08
Total77.79
Number listed: 76