Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2017 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT WIDE BAY REGIONAL FINAL (QDY) 2017

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
July 2017
AndersonRob9049104-6452.68
BaljetMattie1968864-5051.82
BonnickAudrey459424-5051.82
BonnickLes3446134-5051.82
BreezeGarry6501534-5050.56
CruickshankIan2776494-6452.68
GriffithsDavid7688044-5050.56
HoevenaarsMarcel1953164-5051.82
McGheeAnn2054-6452.68
MolloyJohn9581824-5050.56
RuttimanMaria6255154-5050.56
StonemanMichael5024214-6452.68
Total20.24
Number listed: 12
June 2017
AndersonRob9049104-6453.08
AndersonJoy6236874-6251.12
BaljetMattie1968864-5052.66
BellJudith979934-5872.52
BishopShirley871144-6251.12
BlooreIan6411894-5871.68
BodyKevin7006304-6450.84
BonnickAudrey459424-5052.66
BonnickLes3446134-5052.66
BreezeGarry6501534-5052.80
BundesenLyn3421914-5871.12
BundesenAlan3422114-5871.12
ChapmanKelly6099784-6251.82
ChristensenCarol5832004-5871.68
CooperJocelyn1337114-5052.52
CooperRobyn7695844-6451.40
CruickshankIan2776494-6453.08
DemnarRobyn8176864-5871.12
ElmerMarianne7213874-6451.68
FairclothPat814694-5871.68
GeorgeLydia4435574-5873.08
GlatterHeinrich909994-5871.12
GoodwinRosemary6711504-5051.96
GordonPeter6078784-5873.08
GrahamRosina4989984-5052.52
GriffithsDavid7688044-5052.80
HapetaJudy7916114-5051.96
HoevenaarsMarcel1953164-5052.66
HollingworthJennifer4707834-6253.22
JansenPaul8655084-6450.70
KerrKay873434-6251.12
KriksciunasPeter3985614-6451.68
LiddleVal1735094-5870.98
LingardKaylene8793714-6251.82
LoganVal824494-6451.68
LoveJim8551544-5051.96
LoveBarbara7613114-5051.96
MayesMerl6726374-6451.96
McDonaldFran6815554-6251.12
McGheeAnn2054-6453.08
MolloyJohn9581824-5052.80
O'LoughlinAnn7221384-6451.96
O'MalleyHugh7647604-5873.08
OliverLesley4315324-5871.68
PetersenFay7695764-6451.40
RexLesley841664-6451.40
RoebersRita3256434-5052.52
RonningJune6027604-5870.98
RoughleyJeanette875054-6253.22
RuttimanMaria6255154-5052.80
SchierningSusan5947844-6253.22
SeeAdele1735334-5870.98
SimpsonTrevor3159744-6251.82
StevensSusie4167704-5872.52
StevensJim4206704-5872.52
StonemanMichael5024214-6453.08
StrangeShirley6726104-6451.26
SummersDesley6439814-6451.96
TheodoreBetty819734-5873.08
TiplerGlenys8320734-6450.56
VaniniEdna6015194-5870.98
VeritySteven6295294-6251.82
VerityCarolann6295374-6253.22
VickersJudy2576564-6451.68
WangPeggy6687884-5052.52
ZellerJudy1663164-5872.52
Total134.40
Number listed: 66