Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2013 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT WINDSOR HEAT (WQA) 2013

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
August 2013
BoyceJohn7127952-0751.20
BuckettTerry6830192-2772.90
CampbellAnne8286102-2771.50
CoddGaye4042092-2642.50
CourtmanJohn3105812-2771.60
CurtinHeather5132292-0751.40
*EgerdieGrant8873412-0750.60
FellPenelope3407742-0751.00
FookesSusan6830512-2770.80
GrantOlive4684362-2161.80
HawkeAnne3415682-2771.10
HeskethShirley2180065-7011.00
HetheringtonShirley6830432-2770.70
HoneywoodHelen6809742-2770.40
HydeKathleen941962-2771.20
KanetkarLalita2156782-0671.60
*LesterJane7436909-9972.90
LynchKathleen5499322-2401.90
*MaccormickMeg4160712-0930.50
MacdonaldMargaret5640364-5152.10
MachonSusan7025952-2771.40
MareBunty1880772-2401.20
MasonMargaret8286022-2771.10
McAuliffeDiana9117812-0060.60
McAuliffeRichard8439112-2671.50
McAuliffeMick2500582-0062.10
McCarthyMarilyn7437122-2770.10
*McClellandJanice6834422-2770.70
McMahonSusan3087912-2541.10
MitchellKathy6945682-2401.00
*MoffittYvonne4177012-2400.80
OlszewskiAnna3978732-2401.00
*ParkerDoreen5498512-2770.90
PippenChris2116992-2771.10
*PrabhakarJudith6830272-2770.80
*PriolFran2397392-0200.60
SahasrabuddheSheela1303622-2402.50
SmithMichael570712-2401.00
SmithRobyn574602-2401.00
SonterElaine5638972-0931.10
SteerMarg6839222-2770.70
SumeghyJoe2397122-2271.00
WarneAlison7045712-2160.80
*WilliamsBetty1806372-2771.20
Total54.00
Number listed: 44 * denotes Inactive member