Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2016 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT MOONEE VALLEY (MLZ) 2016

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
October 2016
ButcherMolly5018673-3480.84
ClarkeMax6039613-3481.68
CovillePatrick8514503-3482.24
DateJenny1457183-3480.84
GhaliGus6496273-3482.24
HalfpennyMichael5625993-3482.24
KleinhenzDianne3157963-3091.40
LarsenJudy1410463-3480.84
LonerganJan6040383-3480.84
LucasRos1417813-3481.40
MayBruce896313-3482.24
McQueenStephanie8694913-4251.68
MortonJacqui2227043-3481.40
MuirIan6546043-3482.52
MuirRaji6546123-3482.52
NunnGreg3471833-3481.40
PuuseppJohn5583383-3480.84
QuerfieldMary4364373-3480.84
RanasingheThilak6961713-3482.52
SaoudLeo6482213-3482.52
SchapperHelen9316323-4251.68
StewartJim2107733-3482.24
WebbMargaret1500453-3480.84
WilliamsIan5743763-3480.84
WittonCarol6041193-3481.68
YangJohn3745813-3012.24
ZhangVictor6249423-3482.24
ZhangKailun9623333-3012.24
Total47.04
Number listed: 28