Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2017 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT MOONEE VALLEY (MLZ) 2017

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
September 2017
AdamsJohn7340393-3011.44
ArulChelliah4184203-4801.44
BerlinskiRalph1312613-3010.72
ChakravortyBharati7967863-4800.90
ChambersPam2114353-3480.36
ChanLanny8416333-3481.26
EberyJamie3932903-3011.80
FallshawEv8687603-3480.54
FraserNina2244483-3480.54
FrazerKim7002233-3481.80
FrenchKae1380103-3480.72
GariepyTania3587703-3480.72
GlassonAlan2408423-3481.08
GlennMegan7685533-4800.90
GoodingAnne6357823-4800.90
HalfpennyMichael5625993-3481.26
HarleyDee8892373-3681.80
KleinhenzDianne3157963-3091.08
LarsenJudy1410463-3481.08
LucasRos1417813-3481.08
MarkoTek7804563-3480.54
MayerLyn5773243-3480.90
McRobertGordon2153333-3481.80
MeldrumJanice9724873-3480.36
MethvenDavid10092813-3480.90
MiddletonDianna6398853-3011.44
MoreJulie9724953-3480.36
MortonJacqui2227043-3481.08
MuirIan6546043-3481.80
MuirRaji6546123-3481.80
NunnGreg3471833-3481.08
PietrzakTeresa3843643-3480.54
QuerfieldMary4364373-3481.08
RanasingheThilak6961713-3481.80
RosengrenAnne4486313-3480.90
SamuelsDavid1464633-3481.08
ShanksGill6311243-3481.26
SimkovicWendy5869273-3480.90
St ClairAnna8892453-3681.80
StewartHelen5054813-3011.44
SzuvegesNarelle6740873-3480.90
Van BremenMaria4284013-3480.36
WhiteSteven5583543-3010.72
ZhangVictor6249423-3481.26
Total47.52
Number listed: 44