Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2017 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT CAMDEN HAVEN HEAT (CVA) 2017

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
July 2017
BennettFred5586212-0240.72
ColyerDonald7270322-0242.88
CookJune7464602-0242.88
CowledIsabel8060562-0242.88
De VilleNancy2820732-0244.32
DellowMoreen153932-0240.72
DenyerAilsa9204362-0241.44
DunlopMargaret5639192-0244.32
FormanFrances6855422-0242.88
GriffithsRobyn3734942-2274.32
GrubbLynne7270832-0242.88
HenryDianne7925352-0242.88
InnisRay7530172-0241.44
KirtonCameron7925782-0244.32
KurasJan6461212-0242.88
LockwoodElaine5091752-0242.88
PottsKate7061832-0242.88
RedgateLyn4543622-0242.88
ReynoldsMargaret792782-2272.88
RileyJudith7271312-0242.88
RobertsSarah4717982-0241.44
SanderMargaret6224432-0240.72
Van Der VeenCarolyn4217312-0240.72
WithersCol5344392-0241.44
Total60.48
Number listed: 24