Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2015 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT NSWBA DIRECT QUALIFIER (2GD) 2015

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
August 2015
AbelJulian942-0061.49
AdamsElizabeth1895022-0061.12
AshtonSophie7114702-0065.96
AssaeeBijan7336792-1201.49
AuerbachEgon19882-1132.80
BaronSteve8699379-9521.12
BedkoberBrian38592-0068.19
BilskiGeorge2426832-0062.80
BloomMartin52662-00611.11
BockSteven53552-0061.49
*BorBen8381442-0061.12
*BraunDaniel7413379-9016.70
BrownVanessa6952212-0063.85
BudaiFerenc2254872-1200.45
*CarterRichard8415282-2401.12
ChadwickMarilyn99112-0062.52
ClarkeGarry2599182-0252.52
ClarkeSally4035552-0252.52
ClearMartin3239692-0060.56
DaviesKevin144432-0061.49
DawsonHelena5514652-0065.96
*DurovicMilan4979402-1201.96
EdgttonAdam5989252-1133.85
FanosLiz2709382-0061.96
FinikiotisGeorge1965332-0061.96
FordhamPeter203892-2282.24
FosterMargaret205242-1201.96
FosterJulian5188912-0061.87
GillPeter223812-0069.99
GinsbergMonica5699252-1133.08
GiuraNicoleta2089222-0061.87
GlangerInez167212-0063.08
GrewcockLes242112-1201.12
GrynbergRobert246432-0118.19
GumbyPauline247322-0062.24
HalloranPhillip1686712-0061.68
HansSartaj5617892-0065.96
*HoogervorstCarola9040152-0065.96
HughesNick714632-0061.87
HurwitzSybil5868212-1133.08
IchilcikLorna7695092-1130.56
JefferyPeter688532-1205.86
Jenner-O'SheaWill5999642-0063.85
KissTom335022-1132.80
KorenhofAndre9040232-0065.96
KrochmalikRobert1861812-0068.19
KumarRakesh342742-2511.49
KwokDominic5229102-0201.49
LazerWarren352382-0062.24
LiYumin9328172-1200.45
LingTitus2105362-2130.45
LisleIan6456802-0061.12
LisleVicky6790972-0061.12
MathesonLeigh6877662-2672.24
McAuliffeMick2500582-0061.12
McAuliffeRichard8439112-2671.12
McDonaldBarbara404442-0062.24
MilneLiam7745962-1133.85
MossTom2288012-0068.19
MottJudy444822-0062.52
MundellGiselle1648442-1135.86
*NailandRita2558232-0063.08
NewmanJohnno7591812-0061.87
NunnTony3301672-00611.11
OngTony468762-0063.08
PeakeAndrew2912692-1131.12
RaymondLinden7370112-1133.85
RenaudTanya9231512-0060.56
RewFraser6361342-0066.70
*RodwellNick4881782-0065.58
ScudderMarcia551412-0063.08
SebesfiBob1632602-0063.62
SebestyenAndy552392-0060.45
SharpToni2736002-1132.52
*SimpsonAl2683562-1201.12
SternDavid588232-0118.19
StrasserNicky712932-1132.80
SundstromChris595282-0062.24
UrbachElli624482-1200.45
VadasMathew1493652-0619.99
van der VlugtMaurits6206882-0065.96
WalshAlan642622-0062.24
WardRob8217642-0130.56
WestonDavid656172-2001.87
WiltshireDavid5228052-0066.70
*WuOrlando6877902-0061.87
ZetsAvril4779582-0065.86
ZinesDennis684892-0068.19
ZinesTina684972-0063.08
Total300.76
Number listed: 89 * denotes Inactive member