Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2016 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT NORTH SHORE HEAT (NDN) 2016

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
September 2016
AllenSue8332-1202.24
ArmstrongPatricia3275912-2590.45
ArmstrongNoreen7665262-2590.45
AssaeeBijan7336792-1203.92
BaileyIan3235272-1202.02
BalogAlice27202-1200.45
BardosPeter5766702-2501.12
BeanJim36112-0061.40
BillinghamSylvia7926912-1451.96
BosciColleen4576392-0742.02
BourkeCarmel58782-1202.52
BurtonDavid8026972-1451.79
CockbillPenny6061212-2590.45
ConnorJulia267272-1203.36
DignanElaine1233662-1202.52
DuxburyStewart1650692-0362.24
EdwardsMike174932-0063.92
EmmersonDavid1549972-2421.12
GahanMarlaine3906662-1202.24
GarrickFrances3081612-1201.79
GoorevichLeo231832-0062.24
HoschkeIan8335252-1451.96
LandMargaret4891662-1200.84
LaneGary346652-1201.12
LaneHeather6024772-1201.12
LiYumin9328172-1202.52
LiepinsGus5699332-1201.40
LingTitus2105362-2132.52
LuikerKyoko373462-1200.45
LygoBob2601422-1201.79
MartinPaulina7116752-1200.84
MathesonPatricia394972-1200.45
McMurrayCarol2896982-1200.84
MelametBeryl3966132-1200.84
MietzkeCraig4451852-0741.12
MottramJohn445122-1202.52
MountjoyTim2787012-1201.40
NganAlexis6837362-1203.92
NurickPat4193972-1200.84
PangPeggy5515032-1202.02
PhillipsRichard1597272-1201.40
PlummerIan5558612-1202.52
PrattenAlison733932-1451.12
PriestleyBetty501992-1203.36
QuittnerLiz507412-1202.52
ReidMargaret513812-0061.12
RemediosMaria3650682-0742.02
RichmondGillian3917942-2590.45
RowlattJanet4187142-0201.79
RussJanie2461662-1201.12
SchaapLorraine546412-1202.52
SolarMischa577542-1203.36
SoutterBrian579242-1200.45
StantonMargaret6927192-1451.79
SymonsAnne5596872-0742.02
ThomasColin607122-1202.24
TitleyMargaret6851352-2591.96
TobinNoel614172-1200.45
TruscottEdward6880612-1202.80
TwiggJudy622862-1203.36
WinestockVita670322-0060.45
Total107.55
Number listed: 61