Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2017 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT NSBC@LINDFIELD HEAT (GNL) 2017

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
AbelJulian942-0063.08
AssaeeBijan7336792-1201.12
BaileyIan3235272-1201.12
BakerLynn4604192-2101.12
BallardFiona3143312-1201.96
BarnesJenny6509352-0741.12
BeebyJane9206732-1202.24
BeebyPhilip9206912-1202.24
BendelsteinPeter5205272-1201.68
BillinghamSylvia7926912-1450.84
BodycoteTerry6437772-1201.68
BosciColleen4576392-0741.96
BraggArthur7425622-1201.12
CampbellMaryann90082-0980.56
CanarisHelena6870142-2590.56
ChaffeyCatherine8535932-0061.68
ClarkBarbara3308092-0741.12
CliftMalcolm4911012-1200.56
DaviesKevin144432-0063.08
DignanElaine1233662-1202.24
DruceWarwick4802662-0740.56
DugginChris7389312-2101.12
DunneTerry5156982-1201.68
EdwardsBruce175152-0741.12
EdwardsJoyce176392-0741.12
EdwardsPhillip8025142-2132.80
ElseCatherine7477182-1201.12
FultonKay7170712-0740.84
GoodchildAndrew8550142-0061.68
HironNoelene6000672-1201.12
HoRobin3883612-2590.56
HoschkeIan8335252-1450.84
JackaLiz1189582-0061.12
JefferyPeter688532-1203.08
KerrBeryl2734812-0741.12
KirschbergLindsay2159962-2662.24
KristandaDenis8117852-1202.80
KumarRakesh342742-2513.08
LabordusSue4609582-2662.24
LazarRichard3876812-2591.12
LazarSally3648512-2590.56
LipthayPeter732532-1202.24
MaclarenIan380082-1202.24
MartinMalcolm201332-1202.24
McDonaldMarguerita3649752-2662.24
McIlrathJohn413942-1202.24
MietzkeCraig4451852-0741.68
OwenMargaret7305992-1201.40
PangSunny7341872-1201.96
PangPeggy5515032-1200.84
PearmanMark8753252-1450.56
PikeAllan7569032-1201.12
PlummerIan5558612-1201.96
QuarlesSallie6389352-0741.12
RegnisMike6927782-0740.56
RemediosMaria3650682-0741.96
ShethRushi5269082-0741.12
SymonsAnne5596872-1201.96
ThompsonJane8701102-1200.56
TonkinLibby8025302-0061.68
WilliamsLotte3650172-0740.56
WoodwardCathy800392-1200.56
WoodwardRon800472-1200.56
WorthingtonBruce8669462-0741.96
YatesRoss5485612-2662.24
Total98.56
Number listed: 65