Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2016 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT ARMIDALE HEAT (ARG) 2016

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
December 2016
AtchisonMargaret5339812-0101.40
BargerMargaret5291332-0100.98
BeatonPeter36702-0101.40
BentleyMarie5291412-0100.14
BonseyDavid9294252-0100.84
BrettellJohn6724592-0101.12
BroatchHeather68312-0100.98
CannonPeter9887902-0600.70
CarterPatricia5476622-1951.40
ClarkRosalind6346542-0100.98
ClarkeKeith3926422-0101.12
CouplandRobin2279272-0101.40
CrothersKerrie2119412-0700.98
DawsonGerald5640522-1751.40
EdwardsGeorge175232-2381.54
FordRaymond7517152-0601.54
GilderCamilla7739802-0700.84
GloverBrian7831712-0101.40
GloverAnia8736082-0100.56
GooleyFrank4197022-2551.26
JungeManfred7387862-0101.12
KlotzJoseph8001042-0100.14
LeamonNita5243442-0701.12
MaherAnne5283152-0100.98
MartinMargaret6346622-0100.84
MayoGreg398532-1601.54
MayoSharon1116432-1601.54
McBainSandra4424532-0700.98
McCarthyPatricia7649302-2520.56
McIntoshFiona7739992-0700.56
MoorePam3686012-0100.98
Morgan-JonesCherie4039972-2551.26
MuirheadJan5298422-0100.98
NoadJudith6059562-0600.70
O'SheaBarbara2687552-0102.10
ParmenterGlenda7329742-0100.56
PartridgeTrish8676242-1951.26
PerryDiana487552-0100.98
PriceIan500832-0101.40
PriceRose7739642-0700.84
RoyalMary775502-0102.10
ShawPaddy4258692-0100.84
SmithMaureen6879602-0100.98
StricklandSarah1980642-1231.54
SutherlandMegan7389052-0101.40
SweeneyBetty6396312-1951.26
TillyOlive3401032-0101.12
TomNorma6523342-0601.54
TuckerDavid3520202-0101.54
WallNicholas4567642-0101.54
WebsterBetty481352-0100.84
WrightLoma7176812-0701.12
Total58.24
Number listed: 52