Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2017 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT COMMERCIAL HEAT (AYG) 2017

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
September 2017
AdamsPat7526912-0050.36
*BacherSybil4557339-9970.72
BarrowDi6071182-0052.52
BrownCarmen6522532-0051.08
BrownRobert5456942-0052.34
CowanBruce9456842-0051.26
CoyleTerry2968132-0052.34
CoyshDon1778492-0052.52
DondersCoby2540452-0050.36
DuncanKay6887112-0050.72
FriesenJohn2715352-0053.24
GinnCynthia6589872-0051.44
GinnEric8816862-0051.44
HarmanRichard2047572-0053.24
HeriotJill3061502-0052.52
HeriotBarbara5317072-0052.52
HowellRichard9175592-0051.26
IngleSuzie8947532-0051.08
KorttAlec6761522-0051.44
LoorhamBetty8711842-0051.44
MaginnityPat5754712-0052.52
MannElaine4557763-4862.88
McClureMargaret7127362-0051.08
MillerSue7567092-0052.34
MontagueNoela437452-0051.44
NicholsonLois3422542-0052.34
NormanLesley7257812-0050.72
Oswald-SealyRick2558742-0051.26
ProwseMary6967573-4862.88
RaeHazel5754962-0050.36
RiceAnn8771152-0052.88
RobertsZyg1778912-0053.24
SandersonVal1465012-0053.24
SinghMG5832432-0051.44
SpeirsSue3836272-0050.72
StaceyMark5768083-4862.88
SteanBeryl586292-0051.26
StevensJenny752052-0052.52
ThomasKath8836213-4861.08
TuckerCatherine4435492-0051.44
*Unknown PlayerUnknown800042-0020.36
Van AkenHans4866202-0052.52
Van AkenRia4866392-0052.52
WestmorelandPeter1836872-0051.44
Total79.20
Number listed: 44 * denotes Inactive member