Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2017 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT BRISBANE WATER HEAT (BWG) 2017

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
March 2017
BustanyAlan2745852-0360.80
ClarkeJan273402-0251.76
CoatsDi112822-0361.76
CoxHeather3274332-0220.64
CrockettNoel132012-0221.28
CrockettShirley132182-0221.28
DeaneCynthia2584152-0220.64
EllisDiana2241382-2231.76
FosterSylvia5997002-0220.96
FosterBarry6824702-0221.28
GraydenAnne3403322-0360.80
HadawayChristine3642742-0220.96
HannanChris2056212-0221.76
JosephPamela5603672-0221.12
LaisveJurate8110412-0220.80
LawrenceElizabeth1631042-0361.12
McCallSusan5996112-0221.12
MitchellWendy159212-0361.28
MitchellColin433112-0361.28
NationAlfie2700752-0361.12
NisbetDenise338812-0220.96
OitmaaJaan6950512-0220.96
PurkissMarie504742-0251.12
SadlerJulie540892-0360.80
ScahillRobyn1514912-0220.64
SnowAnn9138812-0221.28
TomlinsonHope7580612-0221.28
TuckerMarie4393122-0220.64
WheatleyPeter9116822-0221.28
WhighamMarilyn2460692-0221.12
WhiteGwen5255102-0361.12
WulffJudy5920482-0221.12
Total35.84
Number listed: 32