Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2017 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT BYRON BAY HEAT (BYG) 2017

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
August 2017
ArmsteadKen717652-0230.60
AskeyGraham7091742-1231.86
AudranVal6149472-0231.70
BakerMaureen1652202-0162.20
BaldwinPeter3666922-0232.67
BiddlesRuth6338952-0230.56
BoggFay2753012-0231.80
BoyleMichel8778592-0231.50
BridgemanEda9260432-0231.30
BridgemanEric8229222-0231.47
BushJenny8999682-0211.70
CarsonGraham8332742-0211.80
CarverSharon5554872-0160.50
ClarkBetty6794022-0160.80
CraftiJudith4026482-0162.16
DaleyJack10380792-0230.40
DavisSophie3858162-0160.60
EbertLyn1634492-0161.20
EllisPatricia7397662-0231.10
FlemingMargaret6555032-0211.70
FryPat1966302-0161.90
GasteenJan8301612-0230.40
GibsonAllan6529892-0160.80
GibsonJune7632762-0210.50
GoodallMary3329512-0161.00
HarrisonJohn7885212-0161.28
HarrisonCharlotte8600772-0231.06
HauserAlison5430982-0211.50
HewettDerwyn3951712-0160.80
HoultLin2917142-0160.50
HurleyEric296532-0162.20
JacksonAnne303412-0160.40
JamesDi8072492-0161.60
JefferyLiz307322-0160.70
JohnsonCecily5816742-0161.20
KableJohn5588182-0161.80
KellyMargaret6239382-0162.08
KeytePhyllis3243712-0212.08
KiernanClaudia7035162-0231.00
LawrenceLesley9454202-0231.80
LeonardMary5437482-0161.60
LoweJean1599562-0162.20
LoweTerry1642752-0161.27
MazzerShirley3758102-0162.40
McGruerPeter7463042-1232.20
McKenzieNeil8271422-0230.27
MillerAnn8202962-0161.20
MilneKay354752-0231.26
MorganChris9218742-0232.67
NelmesKadri7035592-0231.10
NicholsonMartin8070952-0231.27
PaynterJohn2458522-0162.20
PearsonKay7679052-0161.28
PezzuttiChristine7938252-1231.86
PierceJack6501292-0160.70
PooleMonika10172683-3170.80
PooleRichard4819393-3171.80
PrendergastLeo500402-0230.40
PrestonPat5824512-0161.20
PriorDennis991982-0232.00
PriorPenny1026442-0232.00
QuirkePeter7246292-0231.10
RogerPeter9684982-0230.60
SelleckJune5030452-0211.50
SheppardSusan3980392-0230.70
SimonsBarbara6571662-0211.00
SmithMavis4824472-1232.20
SpencerColleen5608042-0161.20
StewartSteve1644962-0231.30
SultasPin8548912-0160.80
SundstromBrian1820012-0231.80
WardleyJennifer64242-0161.60
WatsonEllen3103522-0161.60
WilcoxMargaret3191472-0160.20
WillsNgaire2604872-0160.20
Total99.70
Number listed: 75