Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2012 GNP

Back to List of events

GNP CALOUNDRA HEAT (CAG) 2012

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
July 2012
*AvundukKemal7092814-6570.20
AvundukKiyomi7828074-6800.60
BakerLefley56574-5230.60
BalmannoKate7488034-5921.08
BeasleyLesley4289734-5921.24
BucensMarion2979924-6800.60
DunlopAndrew6523504-5920.20
FeuerheerdtRobyn3321354-6800.30
GulleyAnne5807914-5921.08
*HammMichael6974519-9971.24
KienhuisAdriana4213164-6800.17
KruzGeorge6491394-6802.44
LeathleyJudith7241304-5920.84
*LevickAmanda7521854-6802.80
*MaySusie5923749-9970.30
MikeczElse182954-5920.57
MitchellPaul2424114-6320.84
MoodyDenis6309014-5920.47
PawlyszynRoman5923074-6802.80
RobinsonCarole6191834-6570.60
RuskRandall3074244-5922.44
SkerlEileen3322404-5920.57
StewartNoeleen6107472-2100.17
TimmerTony891924-6820.54
Van BremenMaria4284013-3480.54
WalshRichard4224954-5920.47
Total23.70
Number listed: 26 * denotes Inactive member