Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2015 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT CLEVELAND BAY HEAT (CBF) 2015

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
March 2015
AllenGeoff2078024-6902.52
AllenPat2078104-6902.52
BishopBill8829174-6902.24
BishopSam8829334-6900.56
BlissJackie4579654-6902.80
BraggCara844414-6900.56
BrownGaylene1937554-5221.40
BunnettClive6403284-6902.24
BunnettSandra7764084-6902.24
ChippendaleMaria5999054-6902.24
ColbertHeather6635574-6900.56
DaltonAnnette9262134-6900.56
GaleanoAndree5058114-5220.56
GillisJo9047084-5220.56
GrahamUrsula5463724-5222.24
HobdellBetty5562384-6902.80
HospersBarbara953894-5221.40
HuntJudy954004-6902.24
HuntingtonFrances6661734-5220.56
JohnsonJohn912864-6902.80
JoyeLyn7053574-6901.96
MacdonaldGloria5513174-6901.96
MandersJan886684-6901.96
McAlisterDiana7373484-6902.52
McAlisterHugh7373564-6902.52
McKenzieJeanette4591354-6900.56
NolanRobyn4098814-6902.24
NorthDavid8829254-6901.68
OttoVivienne2162914-6902.24
OwensLeigh958694-5221.68
PageJohn5463804-5222.24
PaolaMary5513514-5221.40
PattersonIan817444-6903.08
PerkinsChristine5513414-6901.96
RainsPhil6631824-6903.08
*RamsbothamKeith3853609-9972.80
*RaneMurli9509554-5221.40
RedheadBill5042894-6902.24
RooneyLesleigh2229684-6902.24
SeawrightJane9157424-6900.56
SkauMary4664514-5220.56
SmithJan961314-5221.68
*StonemanMac2229519-9972.24
ToogoodJohn7705664-6900.56
ToogoodMargie7705744-6900.56
TredreaJohn7053494-6903.08
WhebellBeth963344-6903.08
WinterKenn4981494-5221.68
Total87.36
Number listed: 48 * denotes Inactive member