Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2016 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT CCLL HEAT (CLG) 2016

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
July 2016
BarwickGary6997312-0252.24
BerzinsPeter46012-0362.69
BerzinsDorothy380322-0362.69
BranthwaiteBruce63272-0361.40
BuckleyJenny7647442-0221.12
BustanyAlan2745852-0360.56
CaustPauline9404452-0360.90
ClarkeJan273402-0252.69
CoatsDi112822-0362.69
ConroyJeff5466152-1600.56
CooksleyMaureen4633712-0360.56
CottonRoy6356772-0250.56
CoxHeather3274332-0221.12
CrawfordMei-Hua7039742-0360.90
DavisJan147292-0220.56
De VriesEunice6943202-0361.68
DeaneCynthia2584152-0221.12
DennisPatricia4738392-0362.24
DixonToni3479302-0362.52
EatonHelen1512462-0251.68
EllisMarion4035632-0360.90
FitzgeraldGabrielle8252982-0252.24
FosterBarry6824702-0221.68
FosterSylvia5997002-0222.52
GraydenAnne3403322-0361.40
HadawayChristine3642742-0222.52
HowellsDavid8934472-0360.90
JohnsonMartin7581082-0221.68
JossNancye317712-0361.12
JuddCarol4104032-0361.40
LaisveJurate8110412-0221.12
*LancasterTem2716329-9970.56
LawrenceElizabeth1631042-0362.52
LindsayLorraine258362-0221.68
MarchDianne6875292-0360.56
MillsAdele430602-0361.68
MitchellColin433112-0362.24
MitchellWendy159212-0362.24
MitchellJohn5184412-0360.84
MitchellKathy5184512-0360.84
MonceletLeyla3360682-0360.90
MontagueDaphne4125032-0360.56
NationAlfie2700752-0362.52
OitmaaJaan6950512-0222.52
PrattLeonard1191132-0361.68
PurkissMarie504742-0252.52
SadlerJulie540892-0361.40
SmythJudy1604662-0222.52
SnowDavid2905802-0221.68
TaggJohn4124912-0360.56
*ThomsonBill1690319-9972.69
TomlinsonHope7580612-0221.68
UngerPaul5816582-0360.56
WhighamMarilyn2460692-0220.84
WhiteHelen2288932-0360.56
WilsonJacqueline6206962-0222.24
WulffJudy5920482-0220.84
Total87.39
Number listed: 57 * denotes Inactive member