Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2015 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT MELVILLE HEAT (CMG) 2015

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
March 2015
AllenAngela9124256-7581.12
AugustsonErica3185586-7581.12
BoothAnnabel1263656-7951.96
CleeveMartin1184786-7881.40
CleeveCarol1226026-7881.40
CookeElizabeth2222166-7581.68
CookeBridget2688442-0061.68
D'souzaRon2806586-7880.56
DanielNoel7310996-7581.12
FramptonGary5188246-7952.24
GallagherDavid1567876-7580.56
GhoseAyesha2524416-7581.68
GillPeter1810806-7881.40
GoodallMartin3392536-7582.24
GoodallSuzanne3392616-7882.24
HeyJeanne2984416-7881.12
JacobErrol9461096-7581.12
JohnstonMary2863976-7880.56
LanderLaurel345846-7641.12
LawNoelene1116786-7851.96
LoboDavid9120696-7581.12
LohSe-Moi6188106-7641.12
McDonaldJohn1125426-7581.12
McDonaldPatsy118866-7581.12
McNeillElizabeth4665146-7881.12
MenezesMerwyn8419786-7581.12
MoensEdith4795004-6321.12
MorinCassie3087496-7881.12
RefLeon1181176-7581.12
RudnickiWes9558176-7581.12
ShaveRachel2714706-7581.68
SherriffBarbara282586-7581.12
ShielsLauren1835396-7951.96
SinghSarita8864916-7881.12
SloanDave6572556-7952.24
SongerwalaSalim6497756-7581.12
StralowAllison1141976-7581.96
SymonsBill7226936-7581.40
VertannesSandy6584726-7880.56
WillisAileen5774646-7581.12
Total53.76
Number listed: 40