Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2014 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT CONDOBOLIN HEAT (CPG) 2014

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
October 2014
BassingthwaighteBelinda6652152-2720.32
BerryGai7974992-0371.28
GavelDick772242-0371.28
GwynBonnie8982012-0371.92
HallHelen1579612-0370.32
LewisJan6673742-0371.28
PattonJudy9214832-0370.32
QuinJohn7947912-0371.92
QuinPeter3133942-2051.92
RidleyKaren8463332-0370.32
*SeymourConway2348852-0371.92
StaniforthMaxine3240352-0370.32
ThomasSue9359312-0370.32
*ThorpeDavid9026082-0370.32
WealeMargaret7409422-0370.32
WynneMargaret6921822-0371.28
Total15.36
Number listed: 16 * denotes Inactive member